FC Konolfingen
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1.62 | 28:23 | 160 |
Away record | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1.69 | 26:24 | 137 |
Overall balance | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.65 | 54:47 | 148 |
Swiss Cup qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | Perlen-Buchr. | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 1:2 |
2. Liga interregional - Gruppe 3
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | SV Muttenz (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 3:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Liestal (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 3:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Allschwil (6.) | 4-4-1-1 | 125 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Lerchenfeld (10.) | 4-4-1-1 | 160 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC Prishtina BE (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 3:2 | |
6 | Wed Sep 19, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | FC Moutier (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 1:4 | |
7 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | SC Dornach (2.) | ? | 160 | 5:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | FC Köniz II (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 80 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | AS Timau (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 160 | 4:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | SC Binningen (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 4:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Tavannes (10.) | 4-4-2 | 160 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Subingen (14.) | 4-4-2 | 125 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | FC Cornol (9.) | 4-4-2 | 175 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | SV Muttenz (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 1:2 | |
15 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Liestal (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 200 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | FC Allschwil (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | FC Lerchenfeld (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 7:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Prishtina BE (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 140 | 4:0 | |
19 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Moutier (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 150 | 0:7 | |
20 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | SC Dornach (6.) | 4-4-2 | 135 | 2:5 | |
21 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Köniz II (7.) | 4-4-2 | 160 | 1:3 | |
22 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | AS Timau (13.) | 4-4-2 | 110 | 1:7 | |
23 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | SC Binningen (9.) | 4-4-2 | 160 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Tavannes (7.) | 4-4-2 | 190 | 3:0 | |
25 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Subingen (14.) | 4-4-2 | 100 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat Jun 15, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (4.) | FC Cornol (10.) | 4-4-2 | 160 | 3:3 |