FC Lori Vanadzor
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Vanadzor Academy Stadium 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Bardzraguyn khumb 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1.44 | 24:22 | 464 |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1.31 | 18:18 | 431 |
Overall balance | 32 | 11 | 11 | 10 | 1.38 | 42:40 | 448 |
Bardzraguyn khumb
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ararat-Armenia (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sun Aug 12, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Shirak Gyumri (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | Artsakh Erewan (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:2 | |
4 | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | Banants (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 500 | 1:3 | |
6 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gandzasar (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Ararat-Armenia (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Shirak Gyumri (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Artsakh Erewan (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Banants (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:3 | |
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (3.) | Ararat Yerevan (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (3.) | Pyunik Yerevan (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 11:00 AM | A | (4.) | Gandzasar (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
18 | Wed Nov 28, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Alashkert FC (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | (4.) | Ararat-Armenia (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Shirak Gyumri (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:0 | |
21 | Wed Mar 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Artsakh Erewan (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
22 | Mon Mar 11, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Banants (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:0 | |
24 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ararat Yerevan (8.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 200 | 2:2 | |
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:2 | |
26 | Wed Apr 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gandzasar (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:0 | |
27 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 | |
28 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ararat-Armenia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 3:0 | |
29 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Shirak Gyumri (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:2 | |
30 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Artsakh Erewan (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 2:1 | |
31 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Banants (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:3 | |
33 | Tue May 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Ararat Yerevan (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
34 | Mon May 20, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:2 | |
35 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Gandzasar (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
36 | Thu May 30, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Alashkert FC (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 3:2 |
Armenian Independence Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
last 16 1st leg | Thu Sep 20, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | Junior Sevan | 4-2-3-1 | 60 | 2:3 | ||
last 16 2nd leg | Thu Oct 4, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | Junior Sevan | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:2 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Thu Oct 25, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | Pyunik Yerevan | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:2 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Thu Nov 8, 2018 | 11:00 AM | H | Pyunik Yerevan | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 1:1 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed Apr 3, 2019 | 11:00 AM | A | Banants | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | Mon Apr 22, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | Banants | ? | x | 3:0 | ||
Final | Wed May 8, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | Alashkert FC | 4-2-3-1 | 4.000 | 1:0 |