FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
- Squad size: 20
- Average age: 22.9
- Foreigners: 7 35.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sparkassen-Arena Oberlausitz 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1.92 | 13:7 | 90 |
Away record | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1.25 | 19:20 | 102 |
Overall balance | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 1.58 | 32:27 | 96 |
Landespokal Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | SG Weixdorf | ? | 202 | 3:2 AET |
Landesliga Sachsen
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | FV Dresden 06 (5.) | ? | 157 | 6:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Reichenbach (8.) | ? | 101 | 2:2 | |
3 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | SG Rabenstein (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 198 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Borea Dresden (10.) | ? | 127 | 1:0 | |
5 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Radefelder SV (13.) | ? | 83 | 1:3 | |
6 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (9.) | ? | 126 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Empor Glauchau (5.) | ? | 86 | 1:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Motor Wilsdruff (13.) | ? | 69 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Markranstädt (5.) | ? | 81 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Fort. Chemnitz (9.) | ? | 82 | 2:1 | |
11 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Pirna-Copitz (15.) | ? | 74 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | 4-1-3-2 | 52 | 1:6 | |
13 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (11.) | Radebeuler BC (13.) | ? | 69 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | SG Taucha 99 (3.) | ? | 83 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | K. Markkleeberg (10.) | ? | 83 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FV Dresden 06 (5.) | ? | 76 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Reichenbach (10.) | ? | 175 | 2:2 | |
18 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | SG Rabenstein (3.) | ? | 78 | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Borea Dresden (5.) | ? | 80 | 2:1 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Radefelder SV (15.) | ? | 90 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC 1910 Lößnitz (9.) | ? | 110 | 1:2 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Empor Glauchau (4.) | ? | 101 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Motor Wilsdruff (9.) | ? | 52 | 1:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Markranstädt (2.) | ? | 60 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Fort. Chemnitz (9.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pirna-Copitz (13.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Rapid Chemnitz (16.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Radebeuler BC (12.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | SG Taucha 99 (1.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | K. Markkleeberg (14.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FV Dresden 06 | 24 | 28 | 39 | |
6 | Reichenbach | 24 | 10 | 39 | |
7 | Empor Glauchau | 24 | 1 | 39 | |
8 | FCO Neugersdorf | 24 | 5 | 38 | |
9 | Fort. Chemnitz | 24 | 3 | 33 | |
10 | Motor Wilsdruff | 24 | -1 | 31 | |
11 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 24 | -4 | 30 |