FC Santa Coloma
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 29.0
- Foreigners: 22 88.0 %
- National team players: 3
- Stadium: Camp d’Esports del M.I. Consell General 3.306 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Primera Divisió 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 10 | - | 4 | 2.14 | 32:11 | - |
Away record | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2.23 | 32:12 | - |
Overall balance | 27 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 2.19 | 64:23 | - |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 13, 2023 | 7:30 PM | Penybont | FC Santa Coloma | 4-3-3 Attacking | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 1.410 | 1:1 | ||
First Round 2nd leg | Thu Jul 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | FC Santa Coloma | Penybont | 4-3-3 Attacking | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 363 | 2:0 AET | ||
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 27, 2023 | 9:00 PM | Sutjeska Niksic | FC Santa Coloma | 4-3-3 Attacking | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 350 | 2:0 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Thu Aug 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | FC Santa Coloma | Sutjeska Niksic | 4-3-3 Attacking | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 212 | 3:0 AET | ||
3rd round 1st leg | Thu Aug 10, 2023 | 7:00 PM | FC Santa Coloma | AZ Alkmaar | 4-3-3 Attacking | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 716 | 0:1 | ||
3rd round 2nd leg | Thu Aug 17, 2023 | 8:45 PM | AZ Alkmaar | FC Santa Coloma | 4-5-1 flat | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 10.014 | 2:0 |
Primera Divisió
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 6:30 PM | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | FC Santa Coloma (4.) | ? | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 2:0 | |||
2 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 8:30 PM | FC Santa Coloma (9.) | AC Escaldes (6.) | ? | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 1:0 | |||
3 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | CE Carroi (3.) | FC Santa Coloma (5.) | ? | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 0:2 | |||
4 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 6:30 PM | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | Penya Encarnada (2.) | ? | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 0:1 | |||
5 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 11:00 AM | CF Esperança (9.) | FC Santa Coloma (4.) | ? | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 0:5 | |||
6 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:30 PM | FC Santa Coloma (4.) | CF Amèrica (10.) | ? | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 4:0 | |||
7 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 11:00 AM | FC Pas (7.) | FC Santa Coloma (4.) | ? | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 0:5 | |||
8 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | Dmitriy Cheryshev | 1:2 | |||
9 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:00 AM | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | FC Ordino (5.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 2:0 | |||
10 | Sun Dec 3, 2023 | 6:30 PM | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | CE Carroi (8.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 2:1 | |||
11 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 6:30 PM | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 1:2 | |||
12 | Sun Dec 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | FC Pas (8.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 3:2 | |||
13 | Sun Jan 21, 2024 | 1:30 PM | Penya Encarnada (6.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 0:2 | |||
14 | Sat Jan 27, 2024 | 8:30 PM | FC Ordino (5.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sun Feb 4, 2024 | 1:30 PM | AC Escaldes (4.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 5:1 | |||
16 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 8:30 PM | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | CF Esperança (9.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 6:1 | |||
17 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 1:30 PM | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | CF Amèrica (10.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 3:0 | |||
18 | Sun Feb 25, 2024 | 4:00 PM | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 0:1 | |||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 8:30 PM | IC d'Escaldes (2.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 1:2 | |||
20 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 11:00 AM | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | CF Amèrica (9.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 4:2 | |||
21 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 4:00 PM | CF Esperança (10.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 0:6 | |||
22 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:30 PM | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | CE Carroi (8.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 4:0 | |||
23 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 11:00 AM | Penya Encarnada (5.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 2:4 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 6:30 PM | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | FC Ordino (6.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 2:0 | |||
25 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 8:30 PM | FC Pas (7.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 0:2 | |||
26 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 8:30 PM | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | AC Escaldes (4.) | Fede Bessone | 0:1 | ||||
27 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 5:00 PM | UE Santa Coloma (1.) | FC Santa Coloma (3.) | ? | Fede Bessone | 0:0 |
Copa Constitució
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jan 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | Penya Encarnada | FC Santa Coloma | ? | Fede Bessone | 6:5 on pens |