FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 24.2
- Foreigners: 10 43.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion an der Landesgrenze (Platz 1) 2.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1.79 | 36:25 | 11 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1.87 | 28:28 | 7 |
Overall balance | 29 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 1.83 | 64:53 | 9 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 22, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | Dynamo Hamburg | 0:3 | ||||
Second Round | Tue Jul 31, 2018 | 6:45 PM | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | ? | 0:3 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 14, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | Union Tornesch (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (11.) | USC Paloma (8.) | 2:3 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | SC Nienstedten (9.) | 6:1 | |||
4 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | TuRa Harksheide (3.) | 1:2 | |||
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SCALA (14.) | 12:5 | |||
6 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 6:30 PM | H | (2.) | HSV III (3.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SV Eidelstedt (13.) | 0:2 | |||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | SV Halstenbek (12.) | 3:1 | |||
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | SSV Rantzau (11.) | 3:1 | |||
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (8.) | 1:0 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 10:45 AM | A | (4.) | Niendorf II (3.) | 3:1 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | SC Sternschanze (12.) | 1:3 | |||
13 | Fri Oct 19, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Harburger TB (14.) | 1:3 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | FC Elmshorn (13.) | 2:1 | |||
15 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Nikola Tesla (6.) | 1:2 | |||
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Union Tornesch (5.) | 3:0 | |||
17 | Sun Nov 18, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | USC Paloma (1.) | 0:2 | |||
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SC Nienstedten (12.) | 1:3 | |||
19 | Sun Dec 2, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | TuRa Harksheide (8.) | 0:5 | |||
20 | Sun Mar 3, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SCALA (16.) | 1:2 | |||
21 | Fri Mar 8, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (5.) | HSV III (2.) | ? | 103 | 6:0 | |
22 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 10:45 AM | H | (5.) | SV Eidelstedt (15.) | ppd. | |||
23 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | SV Halstenbek (7.) | 4:0 | |||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | SSV Rantzau (11.) | 1:2 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (7.) | 1:5 | |||
26 | Sun Apr 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Niendorf II (4.) | 2:0 | |||
27 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | SC Sternschanze (11.) | 1:1 | |||
28 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Harburger TB (13.) | 3:0 | |||
29 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | FC Elmshorn (15.) | 0:3 | |||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Nikola Tesla (10.) | 4:2 |