FK Kaluga
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1.77 | 20:12 | 715 |
Away record | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1.00 | 10:17 | 1.086 |
Overall balance | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1.38 | 30:29 | 901 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | Veles Moscow | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 2:1 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | Dnepr Smolensk | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.950 | 1:2 | ||
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 22, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | Tambov | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 6:8 on pens |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Khimik-Arsenal (7.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.100 | 0:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | M. Lipetsk (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 1:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Rotor 2 (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 250 | 1:0 | |
5 | Thu Aug 16, 2018 | 5:30 PM | H | (13.) | Zorkiy (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) | 3-4-1-2 | 1.050 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.000 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Strogino Moscow (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | FK Ryazan (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 1:2 | |
11 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 350 | 0:3 | |
12 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kvant Obninsk (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.150 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Khimki 2 (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 170 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | M. Lipetsk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Rotor 2 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
17 | Wed Oct 17, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zorkiy (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 400 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.000 | 2:3 | |
20 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Strogino Moscow (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 650 | 2:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 650 | 2:2 | |
22 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (7.) | FK Ryazan (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 5:0 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 12:30 PM | A | (6.) | Sokol Saratov (2.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.550 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Kvant Obninsk (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.050 | 1:0 | |
25 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Khimki 2 (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 750 | 1:0 | |
26 | Sun Jun 2, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Khimik-Arsenal (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 600 | 0:0 |