FK Khimki II
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Novye Khimki 3.066 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1.00 | 18:26 | 46 |
Away record | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1.00 | 27:30 | 32 |
Overall balance | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 1.00 | 45:56 | 39 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Sep 11, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ural II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
2 | Wed Sep 16, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | |
3 | Wed Sep 23, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Strogino II (10.) | 4-5-1 flat | x | 2:0 | |
4 | Tue Sep 29, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Akron Konoplev (9.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
5 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 0:3 | |
6 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Zenit II (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 103 | 3:0 | |
7 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Master-Saturn (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:1 | |
8 | Thu Oct 29, 2020 | 7:00 AM | A | (8.) | Ufa II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 7:6 | |
9 | Wed Nov 4, 2020 | 12:30 PM | A | (8.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (8.) | Strogino II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
11 | Wed Nov 25, 2020 | 9:00 AM | A | (8.) | Ural II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:1 | |
12 | Wed Dec 2, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Akron Konoplev (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
13 | Wed Dec 9, 2020 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Master-Saturn (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
14 | Tue Dec 15, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Ufa II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:5 | |
15 | Fri Feb 26, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 99 | 4:1 | |
16 | Wed Mar 3, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:0 | |
17 | Wed Mar 10, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (6.) | Zenit II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 52 | 1:3 | |
18 | Wed Mar 17, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
19 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula II (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 74 | 2:3 | |
20 | Wed Apr 7, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:1 | |
21 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Rotor Vg. II (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 3:3 | |
22 | Thu Apr 22, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 40 | 1:1 | |
23 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | FK Tambov II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 0:6 | |
24 | Wed May 5, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Arsenal Tula II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 0:2 | |
25 | Wed May 12, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:0 | |
26 | Wed May 19, 2021 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Rotor Vg. II (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:2 | |
27 | Mon May 24, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Chertanovo II (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:2 | |
28 | Thu May 27, 2021 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | FK Tambov II (8.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 100 | 7:2 |