FK Krasnodar II
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 17.7
- Foreigners: 1 3.6 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: FC Krasnodar Academy Stadium 2.600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (since 2024) 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.25 | 9:5 | 584 |
Away record | 4 | 4 | - | - | 3.00 | 11:4 | 82 |
Overall balance | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2.13 | 20:9 | 333 |
U19 M-Liga (since 2024)
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 8, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Krasnodar II | Akron Konoplev | ? | Sergey Miroshnichenko | 785 | 6:1 | ||
2 | Fri Mar 15, 2024 | 1:00 PM | Krasnodar II | Strogino II | ? | Sergey Miroshnichenko | 463 | 1:1 | ||
3 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 6:00 PM | Baltika II | Krasnodar II | ? | Sergey Miroshnichenko | 150 | 0:3 | ||
4 | Fri Apr 5, 2024 | 2:00 PM | Krasnodar II | Spartak II | ? | Sergey Miroshnichenko | 596 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Fri Apr 12, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Master-Saturn | Krasnodar II | ? | Sergey Miroshnichenko | 100 | 3:5 | ||
6 | Fri Apr 19, 2024 | 12:00 PM | Krasnodar II | Rubin Kazan II | ? | Sergey Miroshnichenko | 492 | 1:2 | ||
7 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 4:00 PM | FK Sochi II | Krasnodar II | ? | Sergey Miroshnichenko | 78 | 0:1 | ||
8 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | Loko Moscow II | Krasnodar II | 1:2 | |||||
9 | Fri May 10, 2024 | Unknown | Krasnodar II | KS Samara II | -:- | |||||
10 | Fri May 17, 2024 | Unknown | Akron Konoplev | Krasnodar II | -:- |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Krasnodar II (8.) | Ural II (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aslan Zaseev | 2:1 | |||
2 | Fri Jul 14, 2023 | 4:00 PM | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aslan Zaseev | 160 | 1:3 | ||
3 | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Krasnodar II (4.) | Fakel II (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aslan Zaseev | 248 | 0:0 | ||
4 | Fri Jul 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | Aslan Zaseev | 40 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Krasnodar II (4.) | Baltika II (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aslan Zaseev | 392 | 3:1 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Krasnodar II (3.) | Rostov II (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aslan Zaseev | 856 | 1:3 | ||
7 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 6:00 PM | Dynamo M II (12.) | Krasnodar II (3.) | 4-4-2 | Aslan Zaseev | 70 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Krasnodar II (7.) | Akhmat II (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aslan Zaseev | 459 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | FShM II (9.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aleksandr Khromykov | 60 | 1:4 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Krasnodar II (7.) | Master-Saturn (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aleksandr Khromykov | 397 | 4:0 | ||
11 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Chertanovo II (7.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aleksandr Khromykov | 3:1 | |||
12 | Fri Sep 29, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Krasnodar II (7.) | Zenit II (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aleksandr Khromykov | 560 | 1:2 | ||
13 | Fri Oct 6, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Akron Konoplev (20.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aleksandr Khromykov | 50 | 2:3 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | Krasnodar II (6.) | Orenburg II (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aleksandr Khromykov | 425 | 5:0 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 4:00 PM | Loko Moscow II (2.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aleksandr Khromykov | 115 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | Krasnodar II (6.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aleksandr Khromykov | 592 | 4:0 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 3:00 PM | FK Sochi II (5.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aleksandr Khromykov | 52 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 1:00 PM | Krasnodar II (7.) | Spartak II (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aleksandr Khromykov | 441 | 1:1 | ||
19 | Fri Dec 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | Pari NN II (11.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Aleksandr Khromykov | 1:0 |