Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 18/19
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
0.75 |
9:22 |
132 |
Away record |
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
0.75 |
14:22 |
867 |
Overall balance |
24 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
0.75 |
23:44 |
499 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
2 |
Tue Jul 24, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
Neftekhimik (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
0:3 |
3 |
Fri Aug 3, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Nosta (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
400 |
4:0 |
4 |
Sat Aug 11, 2018 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Lada Togliatti (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
0:1 |
5 |
Sat Aug 18, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Chelyabinsk (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.000 |
0:1 |
6 |
Mon Aug 27, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Volga Uljanovsk (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
1:3 |
7 |
Sun Sep 2, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Syzran-2003 (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
1.700 |
3:0 |
8 |
Sun Sep 9, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ural 2 (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
112 |
2:1 |
9 |
Sun Sep 16, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Zvezda Perm (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
2.800 |
2:1 |
10 |
Sun Sep 23, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(8.)
|
|
KamAZ (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
170 |
0:4 |
11 |
Sun Sep 30, 2018 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
500 |
2:1 |
12 |
Sat Oct 6, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Neftekhimik (1.) |
4-1-4-1 |
600 |
2:1 |
13 |
Wed Oct 10, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Nosta (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
0:3 |
14 |
Mon Oct 15, 2018 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lada Togliatti (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
2:2 |
15 |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Chelyabinsk (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
65 |
1:1 |
16 |
Sun Oct 28, 2018 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Volga Uljanovsk (3.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
0:0 |
17 |
Sun Nov 4, 2018 |
10:00 AM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Syzran-2003 (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
50 |
0:1 |
18 |
Tue Apr 9, 2019 |
10:00 AM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Ural 2 (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
3:1 |
19 |
Sun Apr 14, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Zvezda Perm (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
118 |
0:1 |
20 |
Sun Apr 21, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
KamAZ (2.) |
4-1-4-1 |
2.000 |
2:0 |
21 |
Mon Apr 29, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk (8.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
1:1 |
23 |
Sat May 11, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
500 |
2:2 |
24 |
Thu May 16, 2019 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Chelyabinsk (7.) |
4-1-4-1 |
118 |
1:1 |
25 |
Thu May 23, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Lada Togliatti (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
0:5 |
27 |
Tue Jun 4, 2019 |
9:00 AM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Ural 2 (9.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
3:2 |