Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FCVJ | 4:1 | Vlasim (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.029 · Ondrej Berka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 74' | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Brno | 5:0 | Prost. (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.492 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
52' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) FCSV | 0:2 | FKP (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
386 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(11.) Chrud. | 1:0 | Sokol. (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
856 · Radek Dubravsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Trinec | 1:1 | Lisen (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 9, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
382 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
(8.) Zizkov | 2:1 | Usti (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.058 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(13.) VDF | 1:1 | Dukla (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
954 · Pavel Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(6.) FCHK | 3:0 | MFK Vi (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 10, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
601 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pardubice | 15 | 19 | 35 | |
2 | Jihlava | 15 | 12 | 31 | |
3 | Dukla Prague | 15 | 14 | 31 | |
4 | Zbrojovka Brno | 15 | 17 | 28 | |
5 | Hradec Kralove | 15 | 14 | 27 | |
6 | Usti nad Labem | 15 | 7 | 25 | |
7 | Viktoria Zizkov | 15 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | Fotbal Trinec | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | Lisen | 15 | 2 | 20 | |
10 | 1.SK Prostejov | 15 | -8 | 18 | |
11 | Chrudim | 15 | -13 | 18 | |
12 | Vysehrad | 15 | -7 | 14 | |
13 | Varnsdorf | 15 | -16 | 14 | |
14 | Vlasim | 15 | -14 | 11 | |
15 | Vitkovice | 15 | -15 | 9 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 15 | -19 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...