Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 90 Players 22.3%
- ø-Market value: €157k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) MFK Vi | 4:0 | Sokol. (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
489 · Ondrej Pechanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
55' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) FCVJ | 3:2 | Brno (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 20, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.693 · Pavel Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) Chrud. | 1:1 | Vlasim (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.050 · Ondrej Lerch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(9.) Trinec | 4:2 | Zizkov (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
529 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
73' | 3:2 | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) Dukla | 3:2 | Usti (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
761 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) Lisen | 3:0 | Prost. (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Jan Cihlar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) VDF | 1:2 | FKP (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
480 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(4.) FCHK | 1:0 | FCSV (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pardubice | 9 | 12 | 23 | |
2 | Jihlava | 9 | 6 | 19 | |
3 | Dukla Prague | 9 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | Hradec Kralove | 9 | 12 | 18 | |
5 | Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Fotbal Trinec | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | Lisen | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Viktoria Zizkov | 9 | 3 | 13 | |
9 | Usti nad Labem | 9 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | Chrudim | 9 | -6 | 11 | |
11 | 1.SK Prostejov | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
12 | Vlasim | 9 | -6 | 8 | |
13 | Vitkovice | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
14 | Vysehrad | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | Banik Sokolov | 9 | -11 | 6 | |
16 | Varnsdorf | 9 | -15 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...