#23 Ismael Mansaray
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 30, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Regionalliga Northeast League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 30, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 17, 2003 (20)
- Place of birth: Bremen
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,95 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Ismael Mansaray
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 11 | - | - | - | 8 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 364' | ||
Regionalliga Northeast | 10 | - | - | - | 8 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 299' | ||
Thüringenpokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 65' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Aug 12, 2023 | Schweina-Gump. | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Sep 9, 2023 | SpVgg Geratal | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:10 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 15, 2023 | FC Eichsfeld | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0:6 | CB | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Nov 18, 2023 | ZFC Meuselwitz | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 28, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | H. Rostock II (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | Energie Cottbus (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 16, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | Chemie Leipzig (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2023 | Berliner AK (17.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (1.) | FSV Zwickau (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 31, 2023 | Altglienicke (11.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (2.) | ZFC Meuselwitz (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 23, 2023 | FC Eilenburg (16.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (4.) | Carl Zeiss Jena (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Greifswalder FC (2.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 20, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (8.) | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 29, 2023 | Lok Leipzig (13.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 1:0 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 4, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | BFC Dynamo (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 12, 2023 | FSV Luckenwalde (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 4:0 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | Hertha BSC II (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2023 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | Chemnitzer FC (13.) | 7:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 17, 2023 | H. Rostock II (18.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Jan 27, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | Energie Cottbus (4.) | 2:0 | CB | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 2, 2024 | Chemie Leipzig (10.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | 1:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 10, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | Berliner AK (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 17, 2024 | FSV Zwickau (13.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | 5:0 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
16 | Feb 21, 2024 | Viktoria Berlin (5.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
23 | Feb 24, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (7.) | Altglienicke (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | Mar 3, 2024 | ZFC Meuselwitz (14.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 8, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (9.) | FC Eilenburg (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 40' | 50' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 16, 2024 | Carl Zeiss Jena (7.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | 3:1 | RB | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | Mar 28, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | Greifswalder FC (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 7, 2024 | Babelsberg 03 (4.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 13, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | Lok Leipzig (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 19, 2024 | BFC Dynamo (3.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 27, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (11.) | FSV Luckenwalde (14.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | May 3, 2024 | Hertha BSC II (15.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | May 12, 2024 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | Viktoria Berlin (3.) | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | May 19, 2024 | Chemnitzer FC (9.) | Rot-Weiß Erfurt (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |