Lada Togliatti
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.83 | 9:23 | 708 |
Away record | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0.33 | 7:34 | 1.046 |
Overall balance | 24 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 0.58 | 16:57 | 877 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | Lada Dimitrovgrad | 4-2-3-1 | 1.860 | 7:8 on pens | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | Syzran-2003 | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 0:3 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 20, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 26, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | KamAZ (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.500 | 6:0 | |
3 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 12:00 AM | A | (4.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 17, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Nosta (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
8 | Mon Sep 10, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Chelyabinsk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:4 | |
9 | Mon Sep 17, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:3 | |
11 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ural 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 5:0 | |
12 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | KamAZ (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
13 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
14 | Mon Oct 15, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 4:1 | |
16 | Mon Oct 29, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (9.) | Nosta (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
18 | Tue Apr 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
19 | Mon Apr 15, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.900 | 0:1 | |
20 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 2:1 | |
21 | Mon Apr 29, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.300 | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 4:0 | |
25 | Thu May 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:5 | |
26 | Wed May 29, 2019 | 10:00 AM | A | (11.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 6:1 | |
27 | Tue Jun 4, 2019 | 3:30 PM | H | (11.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 0:3 |