#16 Lukas Bache
Ludwigsfelde
NOFV-Oberliga Süd League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
NOFV-Oberliga Süd League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2019 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
BFC Dynamo
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 24, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Forst
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Stats of Lukas Bache
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 23 | - | - | - | 3 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.801' | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 22 | - | - | - | 3 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 1.711' | ||
Brandenburgpokal | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sep 9, 2023 | E'hüttenstadt | Ludwigsfelde | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | Oct 11, 2023 | Alt Ruppin | Ludwigsfelde | 1:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Oct 15, 2023 | Ludwigsfelde | Energie Cottbus | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Magdeburg II (2.) | Ludwigsfelde (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2023 | Ludwigsfelde (5.) | Mo. Marienberg (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2023 | VfL Halle 96 (10.) | Ludwigsfelde (13.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 26, 2023 | Ludwigsfelde (14.) | VfB Auerbach (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 1, 2023 | Sandersdorf (6.) | Ludwigsfelde (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 17, 2023 | Ludwigsfelde (15.) | Bischofswerda (5.) | 1:1 | 51' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 23, 2023 | SC Freital (14.) | Ludwigsfelde (12.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Oct 1, 2023 | Ludwigsfelde (13.) | G. Halberstadt (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | FC Grimma (11.) | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 21, 2023 | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | FCE Wernigerode (11.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 28, 2023 | VFC Plauen (1.) | Ludwigsfelde (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 4, 2023 | Ludwigsfelde (11.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 11, 2023 | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | VfB Krieschow (5.) | 2:0 | DM | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Budissa Bautzen (10.) | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
15 | Feb 3, 2024 | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (15.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Feb 10, 2024 | Ludwigsfelde (8.) | Magdeburg II (4.) | 3:2 | DM | 75' | 75' | ||||||||||
18 | Feb 24, 2024 | Ludwigsfelde (7.) | VfL Halle 96 (14.) | 3:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 2, 2024 | VfB Auerbach (7.) | Ludwigsfelde (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 76' | 76' | ||||||||||
20 | Mar 9, 2024 | Ludwigsfelde (8.) | Sandersdorf (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | Bischofswerda (2.) | Ludwigsfelde (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
17 | Mar 23, 2024 | Mo. Marienberg (15.) | Ludwigsfelde (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 6, 2024 | Ludwigsfelde (8.) | SC Freital (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2024 | G. Halberstadt (3.) | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2024 | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | FC Grimma (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2024 | FCE Wernigerode (9.) | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 4, 2024 | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | VFC Plauen (1.) | 0:0 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
27 | May 11, 2024 | SV 09 Arnstadt (16.) | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 4:3 | 90 + 5' | 32' | 58' | ||||||||||
28 | May 18, 2024 | VfB Krieschow (6.) | Ludwigsfelde (10.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 2, 2024 | Ludwigsfelde (12.) | Budissa Bautzen (10.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |