#5 Maksim Abramov
FK Ryazan
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Apr 10, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Apr 10, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fclm.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 2, 2005 (18)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,91 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Stats of Maksim Abramov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 22 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 1.423' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 12 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 688' | ||
2. Division B | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 540' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 52' | ||
U17 Youth League | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 143' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/24 | A | (11.) | UOR-5 U17 (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/16/24 | H | (7.) | Akademia Rodina (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | A | (5.) | Akademia CSKA (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/24 | H | (5.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 4/13/24 | H | Spartak Tambov | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | Zenit Penza | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | Sakhalin | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | H | Kolomna | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | A | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | Strogino II | 4:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | Baltika II | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | A | Spartak II | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Master-Saturn | 2:0 | 7' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (7.) | Akad Chertanovo (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/23 | A | (10.) | Akademia Dynamo (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (11.) | Akademia CSKA (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (7.) | Akademia Rubin (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/23 | H | (6.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | H | (6.) | FShM U17 (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | A | (7.) | Akademia Rostov (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | Akad. Krasnodar (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | A | (6.) | DYuSSh Strogino (9.) | 3:3 | CB | 53' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/8/23 | H | (6.) | Akademia FCSM (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | A | (6.) | UOR-5 U17 (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/23 | A | (6.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (6.) | Akademia Zenit (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (5.) | Master-Saturn (18.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (2.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (3.) | Zenit II (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (2.) | Akron Konoplev (20.) | 9:0 | CB | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (2.) | Orenburg II (16.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/11/23 | A | (2.) | Baltika II (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | H | (2.) | KS Samara II (12.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | A | (2.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 0:5 | CB | 77' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | H | (2.) | Spartak II (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | A | (2.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | H | (2.) | Ural II (17.) | 5:0 | RB | 17' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | H | (2.) | Fakel II (13.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/23 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (1.) | Rostov II (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 16' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (1.) | Dynamo M II (8.) | 4:1 | CB | 1 | 15' | |||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | A | (1.) | Akhmat II (15.) | 1:3 | CB | 23' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (1.) | FShM II (14.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |