Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 24.0
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Central Stadium Pyatigorsk 10.300 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1.21 | 16:17 | 303 |
Away record | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0.86 | 15:23 | 588 |
Overall balance | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1.04 | 31:40 | 445 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Mon Jul 30, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | Din. Stavropol | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | Volgar | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 2:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wed Jul 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 5-4-1 | 350 | 2:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 3, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Angusht Nazran (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Biolog (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 320 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 26, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Druzhba Maikop (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 0:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Din. Stavropol (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | SKA Rostov (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 354 | 0:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Spartak V. (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 358 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Legion-Dinamo (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Sep 30, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 335 | 2:2 | |
12 | Wed Oct 10, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Krasnodar 3 (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Urozhay (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 756 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Volgar (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 320 | 3:4 | |
15 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 4, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Angusht Nazran (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 324 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 12:00 PM | A | (9.) | Biolog (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Chaika Pes. (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 1:1 | |
19 | Tue Apr 30, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Druzhba Maikop (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 4:3 | |
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Din. Stavropol (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 214 | 0:1 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | SKA Rostov (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:2 | |
22 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak V. (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
23 | Wed Apr 17, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 70 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sun Apr 21, 2019 | 12:00 AM | A | (10.) | V. Ponedelnik (15.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
26 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Krasnodar 3 (11.) | 4-4-2 | 320 | 0:1 | |
27 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Urozhay (2.) | 4-4-2 | 300 | 1:2 | |
28 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Volgar (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 3:0 | |
29 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 12:00 AM | H | (11.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 430 | 1:1 | |
30 | Fri May 31, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 700 | 2:0 |