Pavel Zavadil
imago images
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 30, 1978 (46)
- Place of birth: Olomouc
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Last position:
Assistant Manager
Club:
1.SK Prostejov
Detailed stats of Pavel Zavadil
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 272 | 27 | 35 | 40 / 1 / 1 | 21.925' | ||||
20/21 | Fortuna Liga | 8 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 631' | |||
19/20 | Fortuna Liga | 22 | 1 | 2 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.925' | |||
18/19 | Fortuna Liga | 26 | 2 | 1 | 6 / - / - | 2.279' | |||
16/17 | ePojisteni.cz Li | 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.288' | |||
15/16 | Synot Liga | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 1.826' | |||
14/15 | Synot Liga | 26 | 4 | 4 | 6 / - / - | 2.335' | |||
13/14 | Gambrinus Liga | 26 | 3 | 7 | 3 / - / - | 2.318' | |||
12/13 | Gambrinus Liga | 29 | 4 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 2.580' | |||
04/05 | Gambrinus Liga | 14 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 792' | |||
03/04 | Gambrinus Liga | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 / - / 1 | 1.338' | |||
02/03 | Gambrinus Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 4' | |||
02/03 | Gambrinus Liga | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.187' | |||
01/02 | Gambrinus Liga | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 524' | |||
01/02 | Gambrinus Liga | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.061' | |||
00/01 | Gambrinus Liga | 22 | - | 5 | 2 / - / - | 1.404' | |||
99/00 | Gambrinus Liga | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 433' | |||
98/99 | Gambrinus Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/98 | A | (2.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/98 | H | (3.) | Chmel Blsany (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/98 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/98 | H | (3.) | Dukla Pribram (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/98 | A | (5.) | FC Karvina (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/98 | H | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/98 | A | (3.) | Drnovice (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/5/98 | H | (4.) | Boby Brno (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/98 | A | (4.) | SFC Opava (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/25/98 | H | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/1/98 | A | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/98 | H | (4.) | FK Jablonec (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/98 | A | (4.) | Slavia Prague (6.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/98 | H | (5.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/98 | A | (5.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/99 | H | (5.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/99 | A | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/99 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/99 | A | (5.) | Dukla Pribram (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/99 | H | (3.) | FC Karvina (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/99 | A | (4.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/99 | H | (5.) | Drnovice (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/99 | A | (4.) | Boby Brno (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/99 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/99 | A | (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/99 | H | (4.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/12/99 | A | (4.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/17/99 | H | (4.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/99 | A | (4.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/30/99 | H | (4.) | Teplice (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/19/00 | A | (3.) | Boby Brno (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/00 | H | (3.) | Bohemians Praha (8.) | 3:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/00 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 3:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/00 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 1:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/00 | A | (3.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/25/00 | H | (3.) | Chmel Blsany (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/00 | A | (3.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/00 | H | (3.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/00 | H | (3.) | Dukla Pribram (13.) | 2:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/00 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/29/00 | H | (3.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/00 | A | (3.) | FK Jablonec (15.) | 1:0 | 65' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/00 | H | (3.) | Teplice (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/17/00 | A | (3.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 5:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/30/00 | H | (15.) | Chmel Blsany (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/00 | H | (15.) | Synot (8.) | 0:2 | 53' | 61' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/13/00 | A | (16.) | Viktoria Plzen (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/00 | H | (13.) | Bohemians Praha (8.) | 2:1 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/28/00 | A | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (2.) | 2:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/8/00 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (8.) | 3:0 | 32' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/00 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/00 | H | (9.) | Teplice (5.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/00 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/00 | H | (12.) | Marila Pribram (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/00 | A | (12.) | FC Brno (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/00 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/00 | A | (11.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/12/00 | H | (11.) | Ceske Budejovice (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/18/00 | A | (11.) | Slavia Prague (8.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/26/00 | A | (13.) | Chmel Blsany (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/18/01 | A | (10.) | Synot (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/4/01 | A | (9.) | Bohemians Praha (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/11/01 | H | (8.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/01 | A | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (11.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/01 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/01 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (16.) | 3:1 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/8/01 | A | (7.) | Teplice (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/01 | H | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/01 | A | (8.) | Marila Pribram (3.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/01 | H | (8.) | FC Brno (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/01 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/01 | H | (8.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/18/01 | A | (7.) | Ceske Budejovice (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/01 | H | (7.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/01 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (2.) | 4:3 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/01 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (4.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/01 | A | (12.) | Teplice (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/01 | H | (10.) | FC Brno (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/01 | A | (11.) | Bohemians Praha (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/01 | H | (11.) | Synot (10.) | 1:1 | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/16/01 | A | (7.) | Chmel Blsany (8.) | 1:3 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/01 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/01 | A | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/14/01 | H | (7.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/21/01 | A | (8.) | Marila Pribram (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/01 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/01 | H | (1.) | FC Brno (7.) | 6:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/01 | A | (2.) | Bohemians Praha (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/01 | H | (1.) | Synot (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/01 | H | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/9/02 | H | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (9.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/16/02 | A | (2.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/24/02 | H | (1.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 4:1 | 76' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/2/02 | A | (2.) | Marila Pribram (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/02 | H | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/02 | A | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/23/02 | H | (1.) | FK Drnovice (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/02 | A | (2.) | FK Jablonec (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/5/02 | H | (2.) | Slavia Prague (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/02 | A | (3.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/02 | H | (3.) | Teplice (11.) | 2:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/02 | A | (3.) | FC Brno (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/02 | H | (3.) | Bohemians Praha (4.) | 2:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/02 | A | (2.) | Synot (11.) | 0:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/02 | H | (3.) | Teplice (16.) | 1:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/02 | A | (1.) | Ceske Budejovice (8.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/02 | H | (1.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/02 | H | (1.) | Synot (15.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/02 | A | (1.) | 1. FC Brno (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/02 | H | (1.) | Chmel Blsany (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/23/02 | A | (1.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/02 | H | (1.) | Marila Pribram (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/7/02 | A | (1.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/19/02 | H | (1.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/02 | A | (1.) | FK Jablonec (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/02 | H | (1.) | Bohemians Praha (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/02 | A | (1.) | Sigma Olomouc (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/02 | H | (1.) | Tescoma Zlin (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/23/02 | A | (1.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/16/03 | A | (8.) | 1. FC Brno (10.) | 1:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/23/03 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/03 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/03 | H | (8.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/03 | A | (9.) | Chmel Blsany (8.) | 4:3 | 82' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/23/03 | H | (8.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 2:1 | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/6/03 | A | (8.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/03 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/03 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/03 | A | (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/03 | H | (8.) | Teplice (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/03 | A | (8.) | Bohemians Praha (15.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/03 | H | (8.) | Synot (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/03 | A | (9.) | Ceske Budejovice (13.) | 1:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/03 | H | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/03 | H | (1.) | FK Jablonec (16.) | 4:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/03 | A | (8.) | Teplice (7.) | 1:0 | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/03 | H | (9.) | Sparta Prague (8.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/03 | H | (9.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/03 | A | (10.) | SFC Opava (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/30/03 | H | (12.) | Ceske Budejovice (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/03 | A | (15.) | Synot (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/03 | H | (11.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/03 | A | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (13.) | 0:4 | 1 | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/4/03 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/03 | A | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/25/03 | H | (10.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/03 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/03 | H | (12.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/22/03 | A | (13.) | 1. FC Brno (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/03 | A | (12.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/04 | H | (12.) | Teplice (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/04 | A | (12.) | FK Jablonec (13.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/21/04 | H | (6.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 2:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/04 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (14.) | 1:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/11/04 | H | (6.) | Chmel Blsany (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/20/04 | A | (5.) | Marila Pribram (13.) | 1:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/25/04 | H | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/04 | A | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/04 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/04 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/04 | A | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/6/04 | H | (8.) | 1. FC Brno (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/04 | A | (8.) | Slovacko (7.) | 3:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/20/04 | H | (8.) | Drnovice (9.) | 2:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/04 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 1:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/04 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (5.) | 0:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/26/05 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/05 | A | (8.) | Chmel Blsany (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/05 | H | (7.) | Marila Pribram (15.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/29/05 | H | (8.) | SFC Opava (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/05 | A | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/05 | H | (5.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/05 | A | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/05 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/05 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/05 | A | (7.) | 1. FC Brno (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/05 | H | (7.) | Slovacko (6.) | 2:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/05 | A | (8.) | Drnovice (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/05 | A | (8.) | Teplice (3.) | 2:0 | 45' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/28/05 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/12 | A | (6.) | Slovacko (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/5/12 | H | (6.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/12 | A | (3.) | Viktoria Plzen (6.) | 2:3 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/12 | H | (6.) | FK Jablonec (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/12 | A | (6.) | Slavia Prague (7.) | 5:0 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/1/12 | H | (5.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (9.) | Hradec Kralove (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (5.) | Jihlava (8.) | 5:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/28/12 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/20/12 | A | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/12 | A | (6.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/12 | H | (7.) | Dukla Prague (8.) | 1:3 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/11/12 | A | (10.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/18/12 | H | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/12 | A | (7.) | Teplice (14.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/25/13 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/3/13 | A | (10.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/13 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/15/13 | A | (12.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/13 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/13 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/13 | H | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/13 | A | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/13 | H | (10.) | Banik Ostrava (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | H | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/14/13 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | H | (10.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 3:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/26/13 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | H | (13.) | Slovacko (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/13 | A | (12.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/13 | H | (5.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 5:1 | CM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/4/13 | H | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | A | (8.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | A | (15.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 72' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | H | (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/13 | A | (13.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/13 | H | (13.) | Teplice (3.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/27/13 | A | (15.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/2/13 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/10/13 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/13 | H | (12.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:3 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/13 | A | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/24/14 | A | (14.) | Sparta Prague (1.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/2/14 | H | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 86' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/14 | A | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/14 | H | (13.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/22/14 | A | (14.) | Slovacko (7.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/30/14 | H | (12.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/6/14 | A | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/14/14 | H | (10.) | Sigma Olomouc (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/20/14 | A | (10.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/14 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/14 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/14 | H | (10.) | Slavia Prague (13.) | 2:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/25/14 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/14 | H | (9.) | FK Jablonec (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (16.) | FK Jablonec (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | H | (7.) | Hradec Kralove (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | A | (7.) | Dukla Prague (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (9.) | C. Budejovice (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | A | (11.) | Banik Ostrava (7.) | 1:0 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/29/14 | H | (12.) | Teplice (5.) | 1:1 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/14 | A | (10.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 1:3 | AM | 1 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | H | (7.) | Slovan Liberec (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/14 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/4/14 | A | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | H | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:3 | 85' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/14 | A | (13.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:0 | CM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 11/1/14 | H | (14.) | Slovacko (7.) | 0:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/14 | A | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:0 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/22/14 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/29/14 | A | (14.) | Hradec Kralove (16.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/21/15 | H | (14.) | Dukla Prague (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/15 | A | (11.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/15 | H | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (9.) | 0:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | A | (11.) | Teplice (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/22/15 | H | (8.) | Slavia Prague (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/5/15 | A | (9.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | H | (10.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (11.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/15 | H | (10.) | Jihlava (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/15 | A | (10.) | Slovacko (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/15/15 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | A | (12.) | 1.FK Pribram (5.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (13.) | FK Jablonec (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | H | (5.) | Banik Ostrava (14.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/2/15 | A | (11.) | Mlada Boleslav (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/15 | H | (3.) | Slavia Prague (15.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | A | (4.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/23/15 | H | (10.) | Jablonec (5.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (9.) | Slovacko (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (7.) | Dukla Prague (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/15 | H | (10.) | Teplice (6.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/15 | A | (10.) | Bohemians 1905 (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/15 | H | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/15 | A | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/15 | H | (5.) | Slovan Liberec (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/20/15 | A | (6.) | Jihlava (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/15 | A | (7.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/15 | H | (7.) | Mlada Boleslav (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/13/16 | A | (9.) | Slavia Prague (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/20/16 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/16 | A | (8.) | Jablonec (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (6.) | Fastav Zlin (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | A | (7.) | Slovacko (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | H | (6.) | Dukla Prague (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/16 | A | (6.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/8/16 | H | (6.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 2:1 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/16 | A | (6.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:1 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/16 | H | (6.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 2:0 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | A | (6.) | Slovan Liberec (3.) | 4:2 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/16 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (13.) | 1:1 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | H | (6.) | Sparta Prague (2.) | 1:0 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | A | (6.) | Banik Ostrava (16.) | 1:2 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (13.) | Karvina (12.) | 1:1 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | H | (13.) | Teplice (7.) | 0:0 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | A | (12.) | Slovan Liberec (14.) | 0:0 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | H | (10.) | Slovacko (11.) | 1:0 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 3:0 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (12.) | Hradec Kralove (6.) | 1:1 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (12.) | Dukla Prague (6.) | 4:2 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (14.) | Sparta Prague (5.) | 3:3 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (10.) | Jablonec (12.) | 1:2 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
1 | 10/19/16 | H | (14.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:4 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
11 | 10/22/16 | A | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (1.) | 3:3 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/16 | H | (12.) | Jihlava (15.) | 1:1 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
13 | 11/5/16 | A | (13.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 2:1 | Torn lateral knee ligament | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/16 | H | (13.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/27/16 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 16' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/16 | H | (14.) | Karvina (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 12' | |||||||||
17 | 2/18/17 | A | (13.) | Teplice (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | H | (11.) | Slovan Liberec (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | A | (11.) | Slovacko (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (11.) | Hradec Kralove (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/1/17 | H | (12.) | Dukla Prague (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/9/17 | A | (13.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 3:2 | CM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 4/15/17 | H | (12.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | H | (12.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/28/17 | A | (12.) | Jihlava (14.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/17 | H | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (6.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (16.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/20/17 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 43' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (15.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 82' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (15.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | A | (16.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (14.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 71' | 74' | |||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (15.) | Karvina (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (14.) | Teplice (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 61' | 81' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (12.) | Slovacko (14.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | A | (14.) | Dukla Prague (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | H | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (10.) | 5:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Sigma Olomouc (13.) | 2:2 | CM | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (10.) | Fastav Zlin (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/18 | H | (12.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:3 | CM | 1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 12/10/18 | A | (10.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | H | (9.) | Mlada Boleslav (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/9/19 | A | (9.) | Karvina (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/17/19 | A | (10.) | Jablonec (5.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/25/19 | H | (11.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 3/3/19 | A | (13.) | Teplice (9.) | 3:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/19 | H | (12.) | Slovacko (11.) | 2:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/17/19 | A | (12.) | Bohemians 1905 (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (11.) | Dukla Prague (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/5/19 | A | (11.) | 1.FK Pribram (13.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | Sigma Olomouc (8.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/21/19 | A | (12.) | Banik Ostrava (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/27/19 | H | (13.) | Sparta Prague (3.) | 0:3 | CM | 62' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/19 | A | (7.) | C. Budejovice (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (3.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (3.) | Mlada Boleslav (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/19 | H | (9.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (11.) | Jablonec (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/17/19 | H | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (8.) | 0:3 | CM | 89' | 89' | 89' | ||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | A | (14.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 4:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 1:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/19 | A | (16.) | Sigma Olomouc (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (10.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (15.) | Karvina (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (16.) | Teplice (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | A | (16.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | A | (16.) | Slovacko (5.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (16.) | Sparta Prague (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (16.) | 1.FK Pribram (14.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | H | (14.) | Mlada Boleslav (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 57' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/29/19 | A | (14.) | Banik Ostrava (6.) | 0:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
19 | 12/7/19 | H | (14.) | Jablonec (4.) | 1:2 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
20 | 12/14/19 | A | (14.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 2:0 | Knee injury | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/20 | H | (15.) | Viktoria Plzen (2.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/22/20 | A | (15.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/29/20 | H | (15.) | Sigma Olomouc (10.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/8/20 | A | (15.) | Slovan Liberec (7.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/27/20 | H | (15.) | Karvina (13.) | 0:0 | CM | 12' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/31/20 | A | (15.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
27 | 6/3/20 | H | (15.) | Bohemians 1905 (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/7/20 | H | (15.) | Slovacko (7.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/20 | A | (16.) | Sparta Prague (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (7.) | 2:0 | CM | 65' | 69' | |||||||||
1 | 8/21/20 | A | (13.) | Viktoria Plzen (4.) | 3:1 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | H | (16.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (14.) | 1.FK Pribram (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (15.) | C. Budejovice (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (16.) | Jablonec (6.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (16.) | Teplice (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 11/7/20 | A | (16.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:0 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/21/20 | H | (17.) | Slavia Prague (1.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/28/20 | A | (17.) | Slovacko (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 12/5/20 | H | (18.) | Banik Ostrava (10.) | 1:2 | CM | 90 + 5' | 36' | |||||||||
11 | 12/12/20 | H | (18.) | Mlada Boleslav (16.) | 2:2 | Muscle fiber tear | |||||||||||
12 | 12/16/20 | A | (18.) | Slovan Liberec (9.) | 2:0 | Muscle fiber tear | |||||||||||
Squad: 310, Starting eleven: 242, Substituted in: 30, On the bench: 38, Suspended: 5, Injured: 25, Absence: 0 |