Podlasie Biala Podlaska
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.4
- Foreigners: 3 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Białej Podlaskiej 1.221 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0.82 | 19:43 | 115 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 22:25 | 215 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 1.03 | 41:68 | 165 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Czarni Polaniec (17.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Hutnik Krakow (7.) | ? | 450 | 1:4 | |
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sokol Sieniawa (10.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Stal Krasnik (4.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Motor Lublin (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (17.) | Stal Rzeszow (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Chelmianka (6.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Wólczanka (14.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Wislanie J. (16.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | ? | 1:5 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | Avia Swidnik (8.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sola Oswiecim (17.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (18.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (17.) | Wisla Sand. (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Wisla Pulawy (5.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Czarni Polaniec (15.) | ? | 250 | 3:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (15.) | Hutnik Krakow (1.) | ? | 675 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sokol Sieniawa (13.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Stal Krasnik (6.) | ? | 400 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
23 | Wed Apr 10, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (7.) | ? | 500 | 3:2 | |
24 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ? | 200 | 0:7 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Chelmianka (11.) | ? | 900 | 3:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | NKP Podhale (1.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
27 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Wólczanka (10.) | ? | 200 | 2:3 | |
28 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | Wislanie J. (14.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
29 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Orleta R.P. (10.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
30 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Avia Swidnik (11.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
31 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Sola Oswiecim (14.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
32 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Wisla Sand. (12.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | ? | 330 | 1:0 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Chelmianka | 34 | -7 | 39 | |
13 | Wólczanka | 34 | 2 | 38 | |
14 | Sola Oswiecim | 34 | -14 | 38 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 34 | -27 | 35 | |
16 | Wislanie J. | 34 | -20 | 35 | |
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 34 | -27 | 28 | |
18 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 34 | -31 | 23 |