Renova Dzepciste
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Gradski Tetovo 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1.25 | 17:19 | - |
Away record | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0.94 | 19:27 | - |
Overall balance | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 1.09 | 36:46 | - |
Europa League Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Thu Aug 27, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | Alashkert FC | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
Second Round | Thu Sep 17, 2020 | 3:30 PM | H | Hajduk Split | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 |
Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Struga (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 16, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Borec Veles (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | AP Brera (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
4 | Mon Aug 31, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (4.) | Sileks (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Rabotnicki (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 3:30 PM | A | (10.) | FC Shkupi (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:3 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 27, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Makedonija (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:3 | |
8 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Belasica (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
10 | Sun Oct 25, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (10.) | Vardar (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:3 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:3 | |
12 | Sun Nov 22, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Struga (5.) | 5-4-1 | x | 1:0 | |
13 | Sun Nov 29, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Borec Veles (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
14 | Wed Dec 2, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | AP Brera (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Dec 6, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sileks (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
16 | Wed Dec 9, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rabotnicki (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 12, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 5-4-1 | x | 0:0 | |
18 | Wed Dec 16, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Makedonija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:3 | |
19 | Sun Feb 21, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | Belasica (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:4 | ||
20 | Sun Feb 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Pelister Bitola (9.) | 3-1-4-2 | x | 3:1 | |
21 | Wed Mar 3, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Vardar (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:0 | |
22 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
23 | Sun Mar 14, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Struga (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
24 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Makedonija (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
25 | Sun Apr 4, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | FC Shkupi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:2 | |
26 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Shkendija (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:3 | |
27 | Wed Apr 14, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Vardar (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
28 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sileks (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
29 | Sun Apr 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Pelister Bitola (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
30 | Wed Apr 28, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | AP Brera (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Belasica (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 3:1 | |
32 | Sun May 9, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Borec Veles (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | |
33 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Rabotnicki (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:1 |
Relegation PMFL
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
relegation final | Tue May 25, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | Ohrid Lihnidos | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 AET |