#8 Rifet Kapic
Lechia Gdansk
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 21, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Fortuna 1 Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 21, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fc-sheriff.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 3, 1995 (28)
- Place of birth: Cazin
- Citizenship: Bosnia-Herzegovina
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Attacking Midfield
Record against FC Petrocub Hincesti
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||
Super Liga | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - | ||
Moldovan Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Super Liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Super Liga 17/18 - FC Sheriff | ||||||||||||||||
15 | A | FC Petrocub (3.) | 1:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
22 | H | FC Petrocub (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Super Liga 20/21 - FC Sheriff | ||||||||||||||||
17 | A | Petrocub (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | H | Petrocub (2.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | A | Petrocub (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 32' | 136' | ||||||||||
In squad: 5, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Moldovan Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moldovan Cup 20/21 - FC Sheriff | ||||||||||||||||
H | Petrocub (4.) | 3:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||||
In squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Aluminij | 6 | 3 | 1 | ||
Zimbru Chisinau | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 7 | 2 | - | ||
Sfintul Gheor. | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
Shirak Gyumri | 2 | 2 | - | ||
NK Ankaran | 2 | 2 | - | ||
Panionios | 2 | 2 | - | ||
PFK Lviv | 1 | 2 | - | ||
NK Krsko | 8 | 1 | - | ||
NK Olimpija | 8 | 1 | - | ||
NK Celje | 6 | 1 | - | ||
Milsami | 5 | 1 | - | ||
NK Radomlje | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Domzale | 4 | 1 | 2 | ||
Zaria Balti | 3 | 1 | 1 |