Russian Cup
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 107
- ø-Market value: €408k
Russian Cup - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SKA Kh | 8:7 on pens | Fakel | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 11:00 AM |
||||
Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
2018161412108642 | 135791113151719 | |||
Tomsk | 0:1 | NN | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 1:30 PM |
||||
Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
Akron | 0:1 | Cherta | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 2:00 PM |
||||
500 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
72' | ||||
Enisey | 2:1 | Volgar | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 2:00 PM |
||||
Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
38' | ||||
75' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
ORE | 2:1 | Alania | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 4:00 PM |
||||
509 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
KS | 5:0 | Irtysh | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 4:30 PM |
||||
Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
NKN | 0:1 | Bryans | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Veles | 4:1 | Balt. | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
Sergey Tsyganok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Chaika | 0:2 | Teksti | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Torped | 1:2 | SHNK | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 2020
- 6:30 PM |
||||
Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
51' | ||||
79' | 1:2 | |||
Z.IRK | 5:4 on pens | FK NSK | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 11:30 AM |
||||
1.500 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
90+2' | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
12108642 | 1357911 | |||
Lening | 2:1 | Dgp | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 12:00 PM |
||||
240 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
Znamya | 6:5 on pens | Sokol | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 3:00 PM |
||||
Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
12108642 | 1357911 | |||
Mashuk | 2:1 | Legion | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 3:00 PM |
||||
Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
83' | ||||
90+3' | 2:1 | |||
Zvezda | 3:1 | Chel | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 3:00 PM |
||||
640 · Yan Marushko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 84' | |||
VU | 2:0 | KamAZ | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 4:00 PM |
||||
Aleksandr Sedinkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
68' | ||||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Kolomn | 2:3 | Rodina | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 4:00 PM |
||||
Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
Kaluga | 6:7 on pens | Salyut | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
685 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | ||||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
161412108642 | 13579111315 | |||
Kuban | 3:4 | DinStv | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 5:00 PM |
||||
130 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 78' | |||
3:4 | 89' | |||
Cherno | 4:0 | Biolog | ||
Wed
Sep 2, 2020
- 5:30 PM |
||||
1.500 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
90+5' | 4:0 | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
- | 4 | ||
- | 4 | ||
- | 3 | ||
2 | 3 | ||
1 | 3 | ||
1 | 3 | ||
2 | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
- | 3 | ||
- | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...