Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
- Most valuable player: Danil Krugovoy €2.00m
Info
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
Games of Matchday 3 Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 23/24
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 5, 2023 4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) B-BFU | 2:2 | Dynamo (8.) | ||||
Sun Aug 6, 2023 1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Zenit2 | 3:2 | Zv.SPb (17.) | ||||
Sun Aug 6, 2023 2:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) KhimD | 1:1 | TorM 2 (9.) | ||||
(13.) Luki-E | 1:1 | FC Irk (7.) | ||||
(11.) D.(eL) | 1:1 | Tver (15.) | ||||
Sun Aug 6, 2023 3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo | 2:0 | R-M M (18.) | ||||
(10.) T.Vlad | 1:1 | Enisey (14.) | ||||
(1.) D.Vlgd | 1:0 | Electr (16.) | ||||
Sun Aug 6, 2023 5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Zorkiy | 0:2 | Znamya (3.) |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo-Vologda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 7 | |
3 | Znamya Truda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Khimik Dzer. | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Dinamo Kirov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Baltika-BFU | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | Irkutsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Dynamo 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Torpedo 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Torpedo Vlad. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | DinSPb | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Zorkiy | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Energia V. Luki | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | Enisey 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:9 | -7 | 2 | |
15 | FC Tver | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 | |
16 | Electron | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Zvezda S-Pb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | Rodina-M Moscow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |