Last games
W
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
D
|
A
|
|
|
A
|
|
|
|
|
|
A
|
H
|
A
|
|
|
|
L
|
|
H
|
A
|
|
H
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
|
|
|
H
|
A
|
H
|
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 23/24
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
8 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
0.50 |
3:14 |
266 |
Away record |
9 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0.78 |
8:11 |
881 |
Overall balance |
17 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
0.65 |
11:25 |
591 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(18.)
|
|
Dinamo-Vologda (10.) |
3-5-2 Attacking |
2.000 |
1:0 |
2 |
Sat Jul 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
DinSPb (9.) |
3-5-2 |
210 |
2:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 6, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Khimik Dzer. (2.) |
3-5-2 |
533 |
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Aug 13, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(9.)
|
|
Dinamo Kirov (5.) |
3-4-2-1 |
157 |
0:4 |
5 |
Sun Aug 20, 2023 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Rodina-M Moscow (13.) |
3-4-2-1 |
156 |
1:0 |
6 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
1:15 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Zvezda S-Pb (18.) |
3-4-2-1 |
106 |
1:1 |
7 |
Sun Sep 3, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
FC Tver (17.) |
3-4-2-1 |
132 |
0:4 |
8 |
Sat Sep 9, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Electron (17.) |
3-4-2-1 |
507 |
0:3 |
9 |
Sun Sep 17, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Znamya Truda (9.) |
3-4-2-1 |
265 |
0:2 |
10 |
Sat Sep 23, 2023 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Dynamo 2 (7.) |
3-4-2-1 |
116 |
2:1 |
11 |
Sat Sep 30, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Enisey 2 (14.) |
3-4-3 |
570 |
1:2 |
12 |
Sun Oct 8, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Irkutsk (3.) |
3-4-3 |
4.250 |
0:0 |
13 |
Sun Oct 15, 2023 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) |
3-4-3 |
283 |
0:0 |
14 |
Sun Oct 22, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Energia V. Luki (15.) |
3-4-3 |
180 |
1:1 |
15 |
Sun Oct 29, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Torpedo Vlad. (18.) |
3-4-3 |
370 |
0:1 |
16 |
Sun Nov 5, 2023 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(17.)
|
|
Baltika-BFU (9.) |
3-5-2 flat |
82 |
4:1 |
17 |
Sun Nov 12, 2023 |
11:00 AM |
H |
(17.)
|
|
Zorkiy (9.) |
3-4-3 |
138 |
0:1 |
Table section Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 23/24