SC/ESV Parndorf II
- Squad size: 0
- Average age: 0.0
- Foreigners: -
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Heidebodenstadion 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Burgenlandliga 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 27:21 | 160 |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1.60 | 19:19 | 193 |
Overall balance | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 1.60 | 46:40 | 176 |
Burgenlandliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | St. Margarethen (12.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Ritzing (10.) | ? | 250 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (11.) | Pinkafeld (4.) | ? | 150 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Oberwart (16.) | ? | 100 | 0:0 | |
5 | Fri Nov 16, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (12.) | Wimpassing (13.) | ? | 50 | 3:4 | |
6 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (10.) | Stegersbach (16.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 6:30 PM | A | (12.) | Eltendorf (7.) | ? | 120 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (7.) | ? | 130 | 2:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | Horitschon (3.) | ? | 200 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Deutschkreutz (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Drassburg (1.) | ? | 320 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Kohfidisch (13.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Markt Allhau (10.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Siegendorf (3.) | ? | 200 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Leithaprodersd. (6.) | ? | 150 | 5:0 | |
16 | Fri Mar 1, 2019 | 7:30 PM | H | (9.) | St. Margarethen (4.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
17 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Ritzing (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Pinkafeld (2.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Oberwart (10.) | ? | 250 | 0:3 | |
20 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Wimpassing (15.) | ? | 150 | 4:0 | |
21 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Stegersbach (16.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
22 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Eltendorf (10.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
23 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | Bad Sauerbrunn (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (4.) | Horitschon (3.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
25 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Deutschkreutz (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
26 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Drassburg (1.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 6:00 PM | A | (3.) | Kohfidisch (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
28 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 6:00 PM | H | (3.) | Markt Allhau (13.) | ? | 120 | 0:5 | |
29 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | Siegendorf (2.) | ? | 200 | 2:4 | |
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Leithaprodersd. (12.) | ? | 300 | 4:1 |