Record Landesliga Sachsen 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
10 |
7 |
3 |
- |
2.40 |
20:5 |
138 |
Away record |
9 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2.22 |
13:2 |
142 |
Overall balance |
19 |
13 |
5 |
1 |
2.32 |
33:7 |
140 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Sun Aug 8, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
SG Crostwitz |
? |
49 |
0:7 |
Second Round |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
FC Stollberg |
? |
100 |
1:8 |
Third Round |
Sat Oct 9, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Borea Dresden |
? |
130 |
1:4 |
Round of 16 |
Wed Mar 9, 2022 |
6:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Bischofswerda |
4-4-2 double 6 |
382 |
0:3 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Aug 13, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Radebeuler BC (5.) |
4-4-2 double 6 |
295 |
0:3 |
2 |
Sat Aug 21, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FV Dresden 06 (12.) |
? |
179 |
0:0 |
3 |
Sun Aug 29, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
SG Rabenstein (7.) |
? |
160 |
0:4 |
4 |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Germ. Mittweida (14.) |
? |
125 |
1:0 |
5 |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Markranstädt (7.) |
? |
69 |
0:1 |
6 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
BSG Stahl Riesa (6.) |
? |
216 |
4:0 |
7 |
Sat Oct 2, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Motor Wilsdruff (20.) |
? |
147 |
2:1 |
8 |
Sat Oct 16, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SG Taucha 99 (11.) |
? |
70 |
0:0 |
9 |
Sat Oct 23, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
BW Leipzig (3.) |
? |
123 |
0:0 |
10 |
Sat Oct 30, 2021 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
SG Striesen (14.) |
? |
123 |
0:1 |
11 |
Sat Nov 6, 2021 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Eintr. Niesky (17.) |
? |
118 |
4:0 |
12 |
Sat Apr 16, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Großenhainer FV (2.) |
? |
331 |
1:2 |
13 |
Sat Apr 23, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
FSV Neusalza-S. (16.) |
? |
75 |
1:0 |
14 |
Sat Apr 9, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz (11.) |
? |
33 |
0:0 |
15 |
Sat Apr 30, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
K. Markkleeberg (17.) |
? |
|
2:0 |
16 |
Sat May 7, 2022 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Einheit Kamenz (6.) |
? |
109 |
0:2 |
17 |
Sat May 21, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Mo. Marienberg (12.) |
? |
126 |
3:3 |
18 |
Sat May 28, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(1.)
|
|
Empor Glauchau (9.) |
? |
87 |
1:0 |
19 |
Sat Jun 11, 2022 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Pirna-Copitz (12.) |
? |
269 |
3:1 |