Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 30 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Essent | 2:3 | Druzhb (14.) | ||
Thu
May 20, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 87' | |||
(7.) Anzhi | 6:1 | InterC (15.) | ||
Thu
May 20, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
78' | 6:1 | |||
(1.) Kuban | 3:2 | SKA Ro (5.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
71' | ||||
72' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
(12.) FK Kra | 0:3 | Legion (4.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
(10.) Sparta | 5:1 | Tuapse (16.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
(13.) Biolog | 2:3 | Forte (8.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
88' | ||||
2:3 | 90+5' | |||
(9.) DinStv | 0:1 | Kuban (2.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
(3.) Cherno | 3:0 | Mashuk (11.) | ||
Fri
May 21, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Bogdan Golovko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Holding | 29 | 39 | 73 | |
2 | Kuban | 29 | 50 | 71 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 28 | 30 | 60 | |
4 | Legion-Dinamo | 28 | 37 | 57 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 28 | 34 | 52 | |
6 | Anzhi | 28 | 8 | 42 | |
7 | Forte Taganrog | 28 | 21 | 41 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 28 | 7 | 40 | |
9 | Makhachkala | 28 | 4 | 40 | |
10 | Din. Stavropol | 28 | -2 | 38 | |
11 | Mashuk | 28 | -12 | 32 | |
12 | Krasnodar 3 | 29 | -17 | 30 | |
13 | Biolog | 28 | -1 | 30 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 28 | -40 | 22 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 29 | -51 | 18 | |
16 | FC Tuapse | 28 | -59 | 14 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 28 | -48 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...