Spartak Nalchik
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 22.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Republican Stadium Spartak 13.800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1.56 | 22:16 | 291 |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1.06 | 21:22 | 227 |
Overall balance | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 1.31 | 43:38 | 259 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Aug 5, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | FK Essentuki | 4-1-4-1 | x | 5:0 | ||
Second Round | Wed Aug 19, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | Din. Stavropol | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 9, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 1:0 | |
2 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Legion-Dinamo (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:0 | |
3 | Sun Aug 23, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Krasnodar 3 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 160 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Kuban Holding (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 6, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:3 | |
6 | Sun Sep 13, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Biolog (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
7 | Sun Sep 20, 2020 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Chernomorets N. (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 0:2 | |
9 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Anzhi (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 11, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Din. Stavropol (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 4:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 18, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Makhachkala (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:2 | |
12 | Mon Oct 26, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Kuban (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 574 | 2:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 31, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | I. Cherkessk (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 12:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Tuapse (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:4 | |
15 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Mashuk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:0 | |
16 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 2:30 PM | A | (7.) | Forte Taganrog (8.) | 4-4-2 | 140 | 0:0 | |
17 | Sun Mar 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | Legion-Dinamo (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
19 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
20 | Wed Mar 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Kuban Holding (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | |
21 | Sun Mar 28, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | FK Essentuki (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 3, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Biolog (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
25 | Tue Apr 20, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Anzhi (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
26 | Tue Apr 27, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Din. Stavropol (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 2:0 | |
27 | Tue May 4, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Makhachkala (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 3:2 | |
28 | Mon May 10, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Kuban (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:3 | |
29 | Sun May 16, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | I. Cherkessk (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 1:2 | |
30 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Tuapse (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:1 | ||
31 | Thu May 27, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Mashuk (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
32 | Wed Jun 2, 2021 | 4:30 PM | H | (8.) | Forte Taganrog (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
33 | Wed Jun 9, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 1:0 | |
34 | Tue Jun 15, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | SKA Rostov (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:2 |