Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 27 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Chita | 1:2 | Cherta | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Mikhail Vorobjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
ZnmTrd | 0:1 | B-BFU | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
Zv.SPb | 2:0 | Enisey | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
D.(eL) | 2:4 | Volna | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
311 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
2:4 | 77' | |||
OD2 | 1:0 | Zenit2 | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
204 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Kairat | 2:1 | Kazank | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Maksim Sutormin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
Lening | 0:1 | SHNK | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
T.Vlad | 3:1 | Luki-E | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
474 · Pavel Lysenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 70' | |||
VTVR | 0:0 | Murom | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Konstantin Averyanov |
Dynamo | 3:2 | KrSava | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
98 · Aleksandr Generalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
59' | ||||
78' | 3:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 25 | 36 | 40 | |
2 | Volga Tver | 23 | 26 | 32 | |
3 | Leningradets | 23 | 28 | 26 | |
4 | Murom | 25 | 12 | 22 | |
5 | Dynamo 2 | 25 | 27 | 21 | |
6 | Kairat Moscow | 23 | -2 | 19 | |
7 | Krasava | 23 | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Volna Kovernino | 25 | -13 | 18 | |
9 | Zvezda S-Pb | 23 | 5 | 16 | |
10 | DinSPb | 23 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 25 | 0 | 11 | |
12 | Enisey 2 | 25 | -8 | 11 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolgoprudnyi-2 | 24 | 0 | 20 | |
2 | Baltika-BFU | 23 | -7 | 18 | |
3 | Chertanovo | 24 | -26 | 18 | |
4 | Torpedo Vlad. | 24 | -16 | 17 | |
5 | Energia V. Luki | 23 | -21 | 17 | |
6 | Znamya Truda OZ | 24 | -4 | 16 | |
7 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 23 | -9 | 16 | |
8 | Chita | 23 | -13 | 14 | |
9 | Khimik Dzer. | 24 | -27 | 10 | |
10 | Smolensk | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...