Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 18 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Khimik | 0:0 | Zorkiy (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Igor Vertkov |
(11.) Kvant | 1:2 | Torped (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(10.) Kaluga | 2:0 | Saturn (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
47' | ||||
78' | ||||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Sokol | 3:1 | Strogi (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
69' | ||||
78' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Bryans | 3:0 | Khimki (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Ryazan | 0:1 | Salyut (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(3.) LIP | 3:2 | Rotor (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
26' | ||||
0:2 | 28' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 18 | 21 | 46 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 18 | 27 | 42 | |
3 | M. Lipetsk | 18 | 17 | 37 | |
4 | Zorkiy | 18 | 14 | 31 | |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 18 | 8 | 27 | |
6 | Khimik-Arsenal | 18 | -3 | 24 | |
7 | Salyut Belgorod | 18 | -2 | 23 | |
8 | FK Kaluga | 18 | -6 | 22 | |
9 | Rotor 2 | 18 | -12 | 20 | |
10 | FK Ryazan | 18 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | Kvant Obninsk | 18 | -4 | 19 | |
12 | Strogino Moscow | 18 | -18 | 14 | |
13 | Khimki 2 | 18 | -24 | 11 | |
14 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 18 | -15 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...