Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 04/05
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
1.00 |
19:26 |
220 |
Away record |
15 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
0.87 |
17:34 |
630 |
Overall balance |
30 |
8 |
4 |
18 |
0.93 |
36:60 |
425 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Fri Mar 11, 2005 |
2:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Amkar II (12.) |
? |
250 |
3:1 |
2 |
Sat Mar 19, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Rostov II (14.) |
? |
500 |
1:3 |
3 |
Fri Apr 1, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (10.) |
? |
200 |
3:0 |
4 |
Sat Apr 9, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Spartak II (6.) |
? |
1.500 |
0:2 |
5 |
Fri Apr 15, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(3.)
|
|
Terek II (12.) |
? |
150 |
0:1 |
6 |
Sat Apr 23, 2005 |
8:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Tom Tomsk II (9.) |
? |
1.300 |
3:1 |
7 |
Tue Jun 21, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(7.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (2.) |
? |
300 |
0:3 |
8 |
Sat May 14, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(7.)
|
|
KS Samara II (10.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
9 |
Fri May 20, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Zenit II (6.) |
? |
150 |
2:2 |
10 |
Fri May 27, 2005 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Torpedo II (8.) |
? |
300 |
3:3 |
11 |
Fri Jun 10, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (13.) |
? |
300 |
1:1 |
12 |
Fri Jun 17, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Saturn II (3.) |
? |
300 |
0:1 |
13 |
Fri Jun 24, 2005 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(11.)
|
|
Spartak II (9.) |
? |
1.300 |
2:0 |
14 |
Fri Jul 1, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FC Moscow II (2.) |
? |
200 |
0:3 |
15 |
Fri Jul 8, 2005 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (14.) |
? |
400 |
4:0 |
16 |
Sat Jul 16, 2005 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Amkar II (13.) |
? |
600 |
1:3 |
17 |
Fri Jul 22, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Rostov II (16.) |
? |
200 |
3:3 |
18 |
Sat Jul 30, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Dynamo M II (8.) |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
19 |
Fri Aug 5, 2005 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Spartak II (12.) |
? |
250 |
0:1 |
20 |
Sat Aug 20, 2005 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Terek II (10.) |
? |
500 |
2:0 |
21 |
Fri Aug 26, 2005 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Tom Tomsk II (7.) |
? |
200 |
3:4 |
22 |
Fri Sep 9, 2005 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
CSKA Moscow II (1.) |
? |
400 |
1:2 |
23 |
Sat Sep 17, 2005 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
KS Samara II (16.) |
? |
100 |
2:3 |
24 |
Fri Sep 23, 2005 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Zenit II (3.) |
? |
1.200 |
2:1 |
25 |
Fri Sep 30, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Torpedo II (5.) |
? |
250 |
1:0 |
26 |
Sat Oct 15, 2005 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(13.)
|
|
Loko Moscow II (7.) |
? |
200 |
3:1 |
27 |
Sat Oct 22, 2005 |
1:10 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Saturn II (10.) |
? |
250 |
5:1 |
28 |
Fri Oct 28, 2005 |
1:30 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Spartak II (6.) |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
29 |
Sat Nov 5, 2005 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
FC Moscow II (2.) |
? |
300 |
2:0 |
30 |
Fri Nov 18, 2005 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Rubin Kazan II (12.) |
? |
150 |
2:0 |