SV 1914 Eilendorf
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
League level:
Sixth Tier
Table position:
12
In league since:
2 years
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 22.4
- Foreigners: 7 30.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Delheid & Frommhold Arena 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 34:24 | 156 |
Away record | 15 | 9 | - | 6 | 1.80 | 32:23 | 127 |
Overall balance | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 1.73 | 66:47 | 141 |
Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Verlautenheide (5.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
2 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | GW Brauweiler (13.) | ? | 180 | 6:1 | |
3 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | SV Helpenstein (13.) | ? | 74 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | SV Breinig (8.) | ? | 155 | 1:2 | |
5 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Arm. Eilendorf (7.) | ? | 212 | 0:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Lich-Steinstraß (9.) | ? | 101 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spvg Wesseling (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | L.-Hohenlind (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (6.) | Kohlscheider BC (15.) | ? | 201 | 5:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | 1.FC Düren II (13.) | ? | 100 | 3:4 | |
11 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 3:15 PM | A | (11.) | SV Rott (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | U. Schafhausen (7.) | ? | 213 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sun Nov 13, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Germ. Teveren (1.) | ? | 221 | 3:2 | |
14 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | SF Düren (2.) | ? | 52 | 6:3 | |
15 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (6.) | ? | 85 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Verlautenheide (1.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sun Mar 12, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (8.) | GW Brauweiler (15.) | ? | 40 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | SV Helpenstein (9.) | ? | 120 | 2:1 | |
19 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Breinig (7.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
20 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 7:45 PM | H | (7.) | Arm. Eilendorf (8.) | ? | 369 | 1:2 | |
21 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Lich-Steinstraß (16.) | ? | 100 | 0:6 | |
22 | Sun Apr 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Spvg Wesseling (14.) | ? | 64 | 2:2 | |
23 | Sun Apr 30, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (7.) | L.-Hohenlind (5.) | ? | 53 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Kohlscheider BC (13.) | ? | 180 | 4:1 | |
25 | Sun May 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | 1.FC Düren II (12.) | ? | 80 | 0:4 | |
26 | Wed May 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (3.) | SV Rott (11.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
27 | Sun May 21, 2023 | 3:15 PM | A | (5.) | U. Schafhausen (2.) | ? | 333 | 3:2 | |
28 | Mon May 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Germ. Teveren (1.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
29 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | SF Düren (4.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
30 | Sun Jun 11, 2023 | 3:15 PM | A | (4.) | Erftst.-Lechen. (12.) | ? | 60 | 0:2 |
Table section Landesliga Mittelrhein Staffel 2 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U. Schafhausen | 30 | 37 | 62 | |
2 | Germ. Teveren | 30 | 26 | 53 | |
3 | L.-Hohenlind | 30 | 20 | 52 | |
4 | SV Eilendorf | 30 | 19 | 52 | |
5 | Verlautenheide | 30 | 17 | 51 | |
6 | SF Düren | 30 | 17 | 50 | |
7 | Arm. Eilendorf | 30 | 11 | 49 |