Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 25.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Tekstilshchik 9.565 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | 34:14 | 2.627 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1.53 | 17:15 | 837 |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.77 | 51:29 | 1.732 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Jul 29, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | Domodedovo | ? | 4.200 | 2:0 | ||
Third Round | Tue Aug 12, 2014 | 4:30 PM | H | FK Kaluga | ? | 5.100 | 3:0 | ||
Fourth Round | Sun Aug 31, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 4-1-4-1 | 8.200 | 0:1 AET |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 12, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Strogino Moscow (3.) | ? | 400 | 2:0 | |
2 | Fri Jul 18, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (14.) | Khimki (5.) | ? | 2.800 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Jul 25, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | ? | 700 | 0:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 2, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Znamya Truda (9.) | ? | 3.100 | 6:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 8, 2014 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | Torpedo Vlad. (10.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | ? | 5.200 | 3:1 | |
7 | Fri Aug 22, 2014 | 6:30 PM | A | (3.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (14.) | ? | 1.750 | 1:0 | |
8 | Thu Aug 28, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | Domodedovo (15.) | ? | 2.700 | 1:3 | |
9 | Thu Sep 4, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (10.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
10 | Thu Sep 11, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kolomna (15.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:3 | |
11 | Wed Sep 17, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Solyaris Moskau (16.) | ? | 1.200 | 1:0 | |
12 | Tue Sep 23, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Volga Tver (11.) | ? | 800 | 1:2 | |
13 | Mon Sep 29, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (5.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) | ? | 1.300 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 5, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pskov-747 (11.) | ? | 900 | 2:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 11, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | ? | 2.000 | 2:1 | |
16 | Fri Oct 17, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Khimki (6.) | ? | 450 | 2:0 | |
17 | Thu Oct 23, 2014 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (1.) | ? | 700 | 0:3 | |
18 | Wed Oct 29, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Znamya Truda (15.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
19 | Tue Nov 4, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Vlad. (8.) | ? | 2.300 | 0:0 | |
20 | Sun Nov 9, 2014 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
21 | Fri Apr 10, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) | ? | 3.100 | 0:2 | |
22 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | 6:00 PM | A | (10.) | Domodedovo (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:3 | |
23 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Sp. Kostroma (12.) | ? | 2.200 | 5:0 | |
24 | Thu Apr 30, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (9.) | Kolomna (14.) | ? | 1.700 | 4:1 | |
25 | Wed May 6, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Solyaris Moskau (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 0:1 | |
26 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 5:30 PM | H | (8.) | Volga Tver (12.) | ? | 3.500 | 3:0 | |
27 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (5.) | ? | 800 | 0:0 | |
28 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pskov-747 (9.) | ? | 3.500 | 4:0 | |
29 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Dnepr Smolensk (12.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
30 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Strogino Moscow (3.) | ? | 4.100 | 3:1 |