3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 31 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Sokol | 1:2 | Unia S (16.) | ||
Wed
Jun 2, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Martyniuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 36' | |||
(18.) Gwardi | 0:1 | Konin (21.) | ||
Wed
Jun 2, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Rybinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
(19.) Gryf W | 0:0 | Chemik (20.) | ||
Wed
Jun 2, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Borowiak |
(6.) GKS Pr | 0:2 | KP Sta (4.) | ||
Wed
Jun 2, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Wodkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
(8.) Pogon | 0:1 | Swit S (2.) | ||
Wed
Jun 2, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
75' | ||||
(7.) Baltyk | 0:3 | Elana (5.) | ||
Thu
Jun 3, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(11.) Baltyk | 4:3 | Pomorz (14.) | ||
Thu
Jun 3, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Eliasz Pawlak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
34' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 43' | |||
4:3 | 52' | |||
(1.) Raduni | 3:0 | Poloni (3.) | ||
Thu
Jun 3, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Jarota | 7:0 | Mieszk (22.) | ||
Thu
Jun 3, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
33' | 4:0 | |||
35' | 5:0 | |||
54' | 6:0 | |||
90' | 7:0 | |||
(9.) Kotwic | 3:2 | Flota (17.) | ||
Thu
Jun 3, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+3' | |||
(15.) Nielba | 4:0 | Unia J (13.) | ||
Thu
Jun 3, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Tarnawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
61' | ||||
68' | 4:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 31 | 77 | 78 | |
2 | Swit Szczecin | 31 | 46 | 72 | |
3 | Polonia Sroda | 31 | 35 | 66 | |
4 | KP Starogard | 31 | 3 | 55 | |
5 | Elana Torun | 31 | 27 | 52 | |
6 | Baltyk Gdynia | 31 | -5 | 41 | |
7 | GKS Przodkowo | 31 | -10 | 39 | |
8 | Pogon II | 31 | -2 | 38 |
Table 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 30 | 16 | 51 | |
2 | Sokol Kleczew | 30 | 13 | 50 | |
3 | Unia Janikowo | 30 | -3 | 46 | |
4 | Nielba | 30 | 9 | 41 | |
5 | B. Koszalin | 30 | 7 | 41 | |
6 | Jarota Jarocin | 30 | 16 | 40 | |
7 | F. Swinoujscie | 30 | -11 | 39 | |
8 | Unia Swarzedz | 30 | 9 | 39 | |
9 | Gwardia Koszalin | 30 | -2 | 39 | |
10 | Pomorzanin | 30 | -3 | 37 | |
11 | Gryf Wejherowo | 30 | -22 | 29 | |
12 | Górnik Konin | 30 | -44 | 21 | |
13 | Chemik Police | 30 | -64 | 14 | |
14 | Mieszko Gniezno | 30 | -92 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...