Kotwica Kolobrzeg
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 26.1
- Foreigners: 5 17.2 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski im. Sebastiana Karpiniuka 3.014 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 20/21
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1.59 | 29:23 | 112 |
Away record | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1.82 | 30:17 | 9 |
Overall balance | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 1.71 | 59:40 | 61 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 1, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 8, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Jarota Jarocin (1.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 15, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Elana Torun (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 22, 2020 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Radunia Stezyca (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:4 | |
6 | Sat Sep 5, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Chemik Police (20.) | 4-2-3-1 | 159 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 12, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | GKS Przodkowo (9.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 19, 2020 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Unia Swarzedz (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 26, 2020 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.348 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 3, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
11 | Sat Nov 21, 2020 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 17, 2020 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | KP Starogard (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 24, 2020 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | B. Koszalin (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:2 | |
14 | Fri Oct 30, 2020 | 6:00 PM | H | (11.) | Nielba (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 7, 2020 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | F. Swinoujscie (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | x | 0:1 | |
16 | Wed Nov 11, 2020 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Polonia Sroda (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 14, 2020 | 6:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pomorzanin (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Mar 6, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Baltyk Gdynia (6.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 13, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Sokol Kleczew (10.) | ? | x | 1:5 | |
20 | Sat Mar 20, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (10.) | Unia Janikowo (14.) | ? | x | 4:2 | |
21 | Sat Mar 27, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pogon II (9.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
23 | Sat Apr 10, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Mieszko Gniezno (22.) | ? | x | 0:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Sokol Kleczew (10.) | ? | x | 1:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 24, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | B. Koszalin (11.) | ? | x | 0:1 | |
26 | Sat May 1, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | Unia Janikowo (13.) | ? | x | 2:1 | |
27 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Nielba (15.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 22, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pomorzanin (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
30 | Fri May 28, 2021 | 6:00 PM | H | (9.) | Unia Swarzedz (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Thu Jun 3, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | F. Swinoujscie (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 3:2 | |
32 | Sun Jun 6, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 12, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Gryf Wejherowo (19.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 19, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Chemik Police (20.) | ? | 2:6 | ||
35 | Wed Jun 16, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Górnik Konin (21.) | ? | 3:1 |