Tim Steuk
SV Babelsberg 03
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 5, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Wriezen
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Tim Steuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 70 | 9 | - | 7 / 1 / - | 6.105' | |||
22/23 | Brandenburgliga | 25 | 5 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.176' | ||
21/22 | Brandenburgliga | 23 | 2 | - | 2 / 1 / - | 2.034' | ||
20/21 | Brandenburgliga | 7 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 630' | ||
19/20 | Brandenburgliga | 15 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.265' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/17/19 | A | (7.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/19 | H | (4.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/19 | H | (3.) | MSV Neuruppin (8.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | A | (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | A | (4.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/19/19 | A | (6.) | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | 3:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/19 | H | (5.) | Oranienburg (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (9.) | 5:1 | 43' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/19 | H | (7.) | U. Klosterfelde (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/23/19 | A | (7.) | RSV Eintracht (1.) | 4:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/30/19 | H | (8.) | GW Lübben (5.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/7/19 | H | (8.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (13.) | 5:0 | 89' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/14/19 | H | (5.) | FSV Bernau (15.) | 6:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/20 | H | (4.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (6.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | A | (10.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/20 | H | (12.) | Pr. Eberswalde (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (8.) | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | (7.) | SV Zehdenick (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/17/20 | A | (7.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/24/20 | H | (6.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | H | (1.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | A | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/21 | H | (9.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/21 | A | (6.) | SV Falkensee/F. (11.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | H | (6.) | Petershagen-E. (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/21 | A | (5.) | Altlüdersdorf (7.) | 0:3 | AM | 88' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/2/21 | H | (3.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 3:0 | 53' | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | A | (5.) | GW Lübben (11.) | 3:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/30/21 | H | (4.) | FSV Bernau (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/21 | A | (7.) | Oranienburg (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 11/13/21 | H | (2.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/20/21 | H | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 2/5/22 | H | (8.) | SV Zehdenick (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 2/12/22 | H | (8.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 23' | 72' | 72' | ||||||||
16 | 2/19/22 | A | (8.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/22 | H | (7.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | A | (6.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (4.) | Petershagen-E. (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | H | (6.) | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | A | (8.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/16/22 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/22 | A | (6.) | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/30/22 | H | (6.) | GW Lübben (9.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/22 | A | (6.) | FSV Bernau (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/22 | H | (7.) | Oranienburg (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/22 | A | (4.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/22 | A | (4.) | SV Zehdenick (11.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/11/22 | A | (4.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (10.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/18/22 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/22 | A | (13.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | 4:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/22 | H | (12.) | SV Zehdenick (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/22 | A | (7.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/17/22 | H | (2.) | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 30' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 10/1/22 | A | (4.) | GW Lübben (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/8/22 | H | (2.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/15/22 | H | (2.) | Victoria Seelow (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/22 | A | (3.) | Oranienburg (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/29/22 | H | (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/22 | A | (4.) | Pr. Eberswalde (7.) | 2:0 | 59' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/12/22 | H | (3.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/26/22 | A | (4.) | Einheit Bernau (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/11/23 | A | (4.) | Petershagen-E. (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 2/18/23 | H | (4.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/23 | H | (5.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | 0:4 | 73' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | A | (6.) | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | 1:0 | 46' | 82' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | H | (5.) | GW Lübben (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 4/8/23 | H | (5.) | G. Schöneiche (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/10/23 | A | (6.) | SV Zehdenick (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/15/23 | A | (5.) | GW Ahrensfelde (4.) | 1:1 | 55' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/22/23 | A | (5.) | Victoria Seelow (10.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/29/23 | H | (5.) | Oranienburg (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/6/23 | A | (5.) | Altlüdersdorf (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/13/23 | H | (5.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/18/23 | H | (5.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/20/23 | A | (5.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (16.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 6/4/23 | H | (5.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/10/23 | A | (5.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | 2:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/17/23 | H | (6.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | 0:3 | 77' | 86' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/24/23 | A | (5.) | G. Schöneiche (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 70, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |