Tom Tomsk II
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 05/06
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.79 | 24:21 | 579 |
Away record | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0.94 | 15:28 | 528 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 1.33 | 39:49 | 552 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Mar 16, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Torpedo II (16.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
2 | Sat Mar 25, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | ? | 100 | 1:4 | |
3 | Fri Mar 31, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Shinnik II (15.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
4 | Fri Apr 7, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | CSKA Moscow II (4.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 15, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Saturn II (10.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
6 | Fri Apr 21, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Amkar II (6.) | ? | 600 | 2:3 | |
7 | Sat Apr 29, 2006 | 1:30 PM | H | (10.) | Rostov II (13.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
8 | Fri May 5, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | KS Samara II (14.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
9 | Fri May 12, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Luch-Energia II (13.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
10 | Tue Jul 11, 2006 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Spartak N. II (9.) | ? | 1.800 | 2:0 | |
11 | Sat Jul 15, 2006 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 700 | 0:3 | |
12 | Fri Jul 21, 2006 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (14.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Jul 29, 2006 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (6.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Aug 5, 2006 | 3:25 PM | A | (10.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | ? | 150 | 3:2 | |
15 | Fri Aug 11, 2006 | 12:30 PM | H | (12.) | Zenit II (5.) | ? | 600 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sat Aug 19, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Torpedo II (10.) | ? | 500 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sat Aug 26, 2006 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | ? | 200 | 0:0 | |
18 | Sat Sep 9, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Shinnik II (13.) | ? | 500 | 3:2 | |
19 | Sat Sep 16, 2006 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 1.000 | 4:0 | |
20 | Sat Sep 23, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Saturn II (11.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
21 | Fri Sep 29, 2006 | 12:00 PM | H | (8.) | Amkar II (16.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
22 | Sat Oct 14, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Rostov II (7.) | ? | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
23 | Sat Oct 21, 2006 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | KS Samara II (13.) | ? | 200 | 3:1 | |
24 | Tue Oct 24, 2006 | 8:00 AM | A | (6.) | Luch-Energia II (8.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Oct 28, 2006 | 11:30 AM | H | (6.) | Spartak N. II (12.) | ? | 200 | 2:1 | |
26 | Fri Nov 3, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Spartak II (2.) | ? | 700 | 4:0 | |
27 | Tue Nov 7, 2006 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (9.) | ? | 300 | 0:3 | |
28 | Thu Jul 6, 2006 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan II (10.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
29 | Fri Nov 17, 2006 | 10:00 AM | H | (7.) | FC Moscow II (3.) | ? | 200 | 2:2 | |
30 | Sat Nov 25, 2006 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zenit II (6.) | ? | 500 | 4:1 |