Tomas Knötig
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 13, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Český Těšín
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Defender
Detailed stats of Tomas Knötig
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/1/09 | A | (14.) | Caslav (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/09 | H | (15.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/09 | A | (13.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/09 | H | (6.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 4:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/09 | A | (9.) | Tescoma Zlin (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/09 | H | (7.) | Hlucin (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/09 | A | (10.) | Jihlava (8.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/09 | A | (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/09 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/09 | A | (5.) | Sparta Prague B (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/09 | H | (8.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/09 | A | (12.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/09 | H | (9.) | Vitkovice (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/09 | A | (10.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/09 | H | (9.) | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/09 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/10 | H | (9.) | Dukla Prague (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/13/10 | A | (10.) | FK Baník Most (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/10 | H | (2.) | FK Baník Most (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/7/10 | A | (1.) | Hlucin (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/10 | H | (3.) | Dukla Prague (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/10 | A | (6.) | Graffin Vlasim (3.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/10 | H | (7.) | Kladno (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/10 | A | (7.) | Sezimovo Usti (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/10 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | ✔ | 66' | |||||||||
8 | 9/18/10 | A | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/10 | H | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 3:3 | 3' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/2/10 | A | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/10 | H | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/10 | A | (9.) | Caslav (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/10 | H | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/30/10 | A | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/10 | H | (11.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/5/11 | A | (11.) | FK Baník Most (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/13/11 | H | (9.) | Hlucin (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/11 | A | (9.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/27/11 | H | (11.) | Graffin Vlasim (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/3/11 | A | (10.) | Kladno (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/10/11 | H | (9.) | Sezimovo Usti (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/16/11 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (13.) | 2:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/23/11 | H | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/11 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/11 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/11 | A | (6.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/22/11 | H | (4.) | Caslav (12.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/11 | A | (5.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/11 | H | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/11 | A | (4.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/11 | H | (9.) | Caslav (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/11 | A | (14.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/11 | H | (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/11 | A | (14.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/11 | H | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/10/11 | A | (8.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/11 | H | (7.) | Tescoma Zlin (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/11 | A | (8.) | SFC Opava (4.) | 3:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/11 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/11 | H | (9.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/14/11 | A | (9.) | Jihlava (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/11 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/11 | A | (4.) | Sezimovo Usti (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/11 | H | (3.) | 1.SC Znojmo (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/11 | A | (4.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/11 | H | (4.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | A | (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/12 | H | (5.) | Usti nad Labem (1.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | A | (5.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/12 | H | (4.) | Sparta Prague B (16.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | A | (4.) | Tescoma Zlin (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/12 | H | (4.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/12 | A | (4.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/21/12 | A | (5.) | FK Baník Most (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/12 | H | (6.) | Jihlava (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/12 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/12 | H | (6.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/12 | A | (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/12 | H | (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/12 | A | (6.) | Caslav (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/12 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/12 | H | (9.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:1 | 27' | 85' | 85' | |||||||||
4 | 8/26/12 | H | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 9/2/12 | A | (14.) | Bohemians 1905 (3.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/12 | H | (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/12 | A | (15.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/12 | H | (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/12 | A | (13.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/12 | H | (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/12 | A | (12.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (11.) | Caslav (16.) | 1:1 | 20' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/12 | A | (13.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (3.) | 0:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/4/12 | H | (13.) | FK Baník Most (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/12 | A | (11.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/17/12 | H | (10.) | Bohemians Prague (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/13 | A | (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (2.) | 3:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/13 | H | (11.) | Bohemians 1905 (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/13 | A | (13.) | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/13 | A | (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/13 | H | (10.) | SFC Opava (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/13 | A | (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/28/13 | H | (10.) | Usti nad Labem (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/5/13 | A | (10.) | Caslav (16.) | 1:3 | 60' | 68' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/11/13 | H | (9.) | 1.HFK Olomouc (6.) | 7:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/17/13 | H | (11.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/22/13 | A | (9.) | FK Baník Most (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/13 | H | (9.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/13 | A | (9.) | Pardubice (7.) | 1:1 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/5/13 | A | (12.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/13 | A | (7.) | Varnsdorf (10.) | 1:2 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/4/13 | H | (3.) | Hradec Kralove (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/13 | A | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/13 | H | (3.) | Usti nad Labem (6.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/13 | A | (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/13 | H | (2.) | Baník Most 1909 (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/13 | A | (3.) | Bohemians Prague (13.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (2.) | Loko Vltavin (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (1.) | Pardubice (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | H | (1.) | Fastav Zlin (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/13 | H | (1.) | Fotbal Trinec (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | A | (2.) | Viktoria Zizkov (11.) | 2:0 | 50' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/27/13 | H | (2.) | C. Budejovice (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/13 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/10/13 | H | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/18/13 | A | (6.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/9/14 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (10.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 2:1 | 60' | 60' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/23/14 | H | (7.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 2:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/14 | A | (4.) | Baník Most 1909 (10.) | 1:4 | 1 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/6/14 | H | (5.) | Bohemians Prague (16.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | (4.) | Loko Vltavin (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/14 | H | (4.) | Pardubice (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/14 | A | (4.) | Fastav Zlin (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/1/14 | A | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/14 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/14 | A | (8.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/25/14 | H | (6.) | FC MAS Taborsko (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/14 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/4/14 | H | (7.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | H | (10.) | Baník Most 1909 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | H | (2.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | A | (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | H | (6.) | Pardubice (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | A | (11.) | Viktoria Zizkov (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | H | (8.) | Fastav Zlin (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/27/14 | A | (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/4/14 | H | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/12/14 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/18/14 | A | (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | H | (6.) | SFC Opava (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/14 | A | (5.) | 1.SC Znojmo (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/14 | H | (6.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/14 | A | (6.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/14 | H | (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | A | (5.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (7.) | Pardubice (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/28/15 | H | (7.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | A | (7.) | Fastav Zlin (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | H | (6.) | Graffin Vlasim (9.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/19/15 | A | (6.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | H | (8.) | Varnsdorf (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | H | (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/15 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | H | (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (7.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 2:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (8.) | Usti nad Labem (12.) | 0:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (7.) | Baník Most 1909 (15.) | 0:1 | LB | 55' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (1.) | Olomouc B (14.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (2.) | Pardubice (12.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (7.) | C. Budejovice (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (9.) | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/5/15 | H | (9.) | Vysehrad (10.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/12/15 | A | (7.) | SFC Opava (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/19/15 | H | (6.) | Vlasim (13.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/26/15 | A | (6.) | Karvina (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/15 | A | (7.) | Usti nad Labem (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/10/15 | H | (7.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | A | (9.) | FC MAS Taborsko (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (10.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/15 | H | (9.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/15/15 | A | (10.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/21/15 | H | (11.) | Pardubice (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 109, Starting eleven: 89, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |