TSV Nordmark Satrup
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 27.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Knud-Redlefsen-Stadion 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Schleswig 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.79 | 28:16 | 6 |
Away record | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.69 | 28:19 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.73 | 56:35 | 3 |
Landesliga Schleswig
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Reher/Puls (10.) | 0:0 | |||
2 | Tue Aug 7, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (8.) | IF Stjernen (5.) | 3:0 | |||
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Friedrichsberg (14.) | 4:1 | |||
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | VfR Horst (16.) | 1:2 | |||
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Büdelsd. TSV (4.) | 0:3 | |||
6 | Sat Sep 1, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Husumer SV (1.) | 1:3 | |||
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Hohenwestedt (13.) | 1:3 | |||
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Eckernförder SV (9.) | ? | 90 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (12.) | 2:2 | |||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Altenholz (12.) | 1:2 | |||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Schleswig 06 (16.) | 2:1 | |||
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | TuS Jevenstedt (3.) | 3:0 | |||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | Osterrönfeld (12.) | 1:0 | |||
14 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | TSV Rantrum (14.) | 1:1 | |||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gettorfer SC (8.) | 1:1 | |||
16 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | VfR Horst (15.) | 1:1 | |||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | IF Stjernen (14.) | 1:5 | |||
18 | Sat Nov 24, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Büdelsd. TSV (10.) | 4:1 | |||
19 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Friedrichsberg (7.) | 3:1 | |||
20 | Mon Apr 22, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Eckernförder SV (6.) | 1:0 | |||
21 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | BSC Brunsbüttel (10.) | 0:1 | |||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Altenholz (12.) | 6:2 | |||
23 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Schleswig 06 (16.) | 1:5 | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | TuS Jevenstedt (3.) | 0:1 | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | Osterrönfeld (7.) | 1:1 | |||
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (2.) | TSV Rantrum (10.) | 0:0 | |||
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Gettorfer SC (5.) | 1:0 | |||
28 | Sat May 11, 2019 | 2:30 PM | H | (3.) | Hohenwestedt (10.) | 1:2 | |||
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Husumer SV (1.) | 3:0 | |||
30 | Sun May 26, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | FC Reher/Puls (8.) | 1:4 |