TSV Travemünde
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Holstein 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1.53 | 26:28 | 91 |
Away record | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0.87 | 16:36 | 90 |
Overall balance | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 1.20 | 42:64 | 91 |
Landesliga Holstein
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 4, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (11.) | GW Siebenbäumen (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:1 | |
2 | Wed Aug 8, 2018 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | Phönix Lübeck (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 2:0 | |
3 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Oldenburger SV (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 125 | 2:0 | |
4 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (12.) | Pr. Reinfeld (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 0:3 | |
5 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (13.) | SV Schackendorf (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | TSV Wankendorf (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 73 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (11.) | TSV Pansdorf (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 0:3 | |
8 | Sat Sep 15, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | FC Dornbreite (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 113 | 4:2 | |
9 | Sat Sep 22, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | C. Schönkirchen (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (13.) | SV Eichede II (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 70 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 7, 2018 | 1:00 PM | A | (13.) | Lübecker SC (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 84 | 4:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (13.) | TSV Klausdorf (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 55 | 2:3 | |
13 | Sun Oct 21, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Heikendorfer SV (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (15.) | SpVg Eidertal (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 63 | 2:0 | |
15 | Sat Mar 2, 2019 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | TuS Hartenholm (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Pr. Reinfeld (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 4:1 | |
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (15.) | Phönix Lübeck (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 130 | 0:5 | |
18 | Sun Nov 25, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | SV Schackendorf (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 95 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Dec 1, 2018 | 4:15 PM | H | (15.) | Oldenburger SV (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 65 | 0:3 | |
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 4:15 PM | H | (15.) | FC Dornbreite (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 80 | 4:3 | |
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 4:15 PM | H | (14.) | C. Schönkirchen (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 40 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | SV Eichede II (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 30 | 3:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2019 | 4:15 PM | H | (14.) | Lübecker SC (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 120 | 3:1 | |
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 3:30 PM | A | (13.) | TSV Klausdorf (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 67 | 6:0 | |
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2019 | 4:15 PM | H | (13.) | Heikendorfer SV (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:1 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | SpVg Eidertal (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 31 | 1:5 | |
27 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 4:15 PM | H | (12.) | TuS Hartenholm (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 74 | 1:1 | |
28 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (13.) | TSV Pansdorf (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:2 | |
29 | Sat May 18, 2019 | 4:15 PM | H | (12.) | TSV Wankendorf (16.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
30 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | GW Siebenbäumen (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 90 | 3:0 |