U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 14 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Torped | 2:1 | Rubin (13.) | ||
Fri
Jul 1, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Vyacheslav Trushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
45' | ||||
56' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) SR II | 1:2 | SpM II (5.) | ||
Fri
Jul 1, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Sergey Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(15.) SY II | 0:3 | FC Mos (2.) | ||
Fri
Jul 1, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(6.) Tom To | 0:1 | SlVlad (14.) | ||
Fri
Jul 1, 2005
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Ruslan Kiselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
(8.) Zenit | 2:1 | Amkar (10.) | ||
Fri
Jul 1, 2005
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
55' | ||||
65' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) KSS | 0:0 | Rostov (16.) | ||
Fri
Jul 1, 2005
- 4:04 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Marushko |
(1.) CSKA | 3:0 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Fri
Jul 1, 2005
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Lokomo | 4:3 | Terek (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 2, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Aleksey Eskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
88' | 3:3 | |||
90+3' | 4:3 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 14 | 22 | 36 | |
2 | FC Moscow II | 14 | 19 | 32 | |
3 | Saturn II | 14 | 9 | 24 | |
4 | Spartak II | 14 | -3 | 23 | |
5 | Torpedo II | 14 | 2 | 22 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 14 | 7 | 20 | |
7 | Zenit II | 14 | 1 | 20 | |
8 | Tom Tomsk II | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
9 | Loko Moscow II | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
10 | Terek II | 14 | -3 | 17 | |
11 | Spartak II | 14 | -18 | 16 | |
12 | Amkar II | 14 | -8 | 15 | |
13 | KS Samara II | 14 | 0 | 14 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 14 | -5 | 13 | |
15 | Shinnik II | 14 | -11 | 12 | |
16 | Rostov II | 14 | -9 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...