U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 3 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) FC Mos | 1:1 | Rubin (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2005
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Vyacheslav Trushin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Dynamo | 3:0 | SY II (2.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Torped | 0:1 | SlVlad (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2005
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Sergey Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
(4.) CSKA | 3:1 | Lokomo (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Almir Kayumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) KSS | 2:0 | Tom To (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SR II | 2:0 | Rostov (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) SpM II | 1:0 | Amkar (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Sergeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Zenit | 1:0 | Terek (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saturn II | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Spartak II | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Zenit II | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | Shinnik II | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | Spartak II | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
8 | KS Samara II | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Torpedo II | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | FC Moscow II | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk II | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
12 | Loko Moscow II | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
13 | Terek II | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
14 | Rubin Kazan II | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
15 | Rostov II | 3 | -6 | 0 | |
16 | Amkar II | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...