U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 11 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Ufa | 0:0 | UOR-5 (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Dmitri Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | ||||
82' | ||||
(6.) Ural | 3:1 | K II (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
49' | ||||
50' | 2:1 | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) ARS | 1:1 | Sochi (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
95 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(10.) AAK II | 1:2 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
30 · Aleksey Rodionov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
(7.) Akhmat | 2:1 | Rostov (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Roman Trukhanovich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
20' | ||||
20' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
65' | ||||
(9.) Rot.II | 1:2 | Tmb.II (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 59' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(5.) Rubin | 1:1 | Lok (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(1.) Zenit | 4:0 | Str.II (10.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Mayun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
(3.) SpM II | 0:1 | FKK (6.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandr Muzychenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 11:3 | Chr.II (7.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Inal Tanashev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
12' | ||||
28' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 32' | |||
38' | 4:1 | |||
49' | 5:1 | |||
61' | ||||
63' | 6:1 | |||
6:2 | 65' | |||
6:3 | 67' | |||
75' | 7:3 | |||
77' | 8:3 | |||
83' | 9:3 | |||
85' | 10:3 | |||
88' | 11:3 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit II | 11 | 23 | 30 | |
2 | Loko Moscow II | 11 | 18 | 26 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow II | 11 | 18 | 25 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 11 | 13 | 23 | |
5 | Spartak II | 11 | 14 | 23 | |
6 | Akhmat II | 11 | 9 | 22 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 11 | 9 | 22 | |
8 | Rostov II | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | FK Sochi II | 11 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | Strogino II | 11 | -12 | 10 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 11 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | FK Tambov II | 11 | -8 | 13 | |
3 | Ural II | 11 | -12 | 13 | |
4 | Ufa II | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
5 | Master-Saturn | 11 | -2 | 11 | |
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
7 | Khimki II | 11 | -12 | 7 | |
8 | Chertanovo II | 11 | -14 | 7 | |
9 | Rotor Vg. II | 11 | -13 | 5 | |
10 | Akron Konoplev | 11 | -24 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...