U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 22 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Akhmat | 2:0 | Rubin (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) ARS | 3:2 | Ufa (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
47 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) Sochi | 0:1 | Lok (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mikhail Plisko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(9.) Rostov | 1:1 | Str.II (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Roman Marnavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Tmb.II | 0:0 | Ural (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Rodionov |
(3.) FKK | 3:0 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Yuri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
38' | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 1:3 | UOR-5 (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 21, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dmitriy Akulinin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
23' | ||||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 32' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(6.) K II | 1:1 | Chr.II (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Yuri Dedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) SpM II | 2:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 22, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Andrey Strelkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) Rot.II | 1:1 | AAK II (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 23, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
Oleg Lapishko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 22 | 35 | 56 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 22 | 46 | 55 | |
3 | Zenit II | 22 | 39 | 53 | |
4 | Spartak II | 22 | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 22 | 25 | 42 | |
6 | Akhmat II | 22 | 12 | 42 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan II | 22 | 2 | 32 | |
8 | FK Sochi II | 22 | 0 | 28 | |
9 | Rostov II | 22 | -2 | 25 | |
10 | Strogino II | 22 | -10 | 25 |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Tula II | 22 | 1 | 28 | |
2 | Ufa II | 22 | -2 | 28 | |
3 | Master-Saturn | 22 | 0 | 27 | |
4 | Dynamo M II | 22 | 3 | 26 | |
5 | Ural II | 22 | -27 | 20 | |
6 | Khimki II | 22 | -19 | 19 | |
7 | FK Tambov II | 22 | -34 | 18 | |
8 | Chertanovo II | 22 | -30 | 14 | |
9 | Akron Konoplev | 22 | -42 | 13 | |
10 | Rotor Vg. II | 22 | -23 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...