Wisla Sandomierz
- Squad size: 8
- Average age: 29.1
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Miejski Stadion Sportowy w Sandomierzu 2.219 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 22:18 | 168 |
Away record | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 0.59 | 15:39 | 268 |
Overall balance | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 1.15 | 37:57 | 218 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Oct 3, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | Korona Kielce | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 3:2 | ||
Second Round | Wed Oct 31, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | Podbeskidzie | 4-4-2 double 6 | 500 | 3:2 AET | ||
Round of 16 | Wed Dec 5, 2018 | 12:15 PM | H | Odra Opole | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 0:1 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
2 | Wed Aug 15, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | NKP Podhale (11.) | ? | 400 | 3:3 | |
3 | Sun Aug 19, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Czarni Polaniec (13.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 25, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (16.) | Wólczanka (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
5 | Wed Aug 29, 2018 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Hutnik Krakow (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 2, 2018 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Wislanie J. (17.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 9, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (13.) | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 16, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Orleta R.P. (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 23, 2018 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Stal Krasnik (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Avia Swidnik (12.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 6, 2018 | 6:00 PM | A | (13.) | Motor Lublin (4.) | ? | 2.199 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 14, 2018 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sola Oswiecim (18.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 7:29 PM | A | (12.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 27, 2018 | 2:00 PM | H | (13.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Stal Rzeszow (4.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 11, 2018 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | Podlasie B.P. (17.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 17, 2018 | 1:30 PM | A | (12.) | Chelmianka (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
18 | Sun Mar 10, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | ? | 600 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | NKP Podhale (3.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
20 | Sun Mar 24, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Czarni Polaniec (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 31, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Wólczanka (14.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sun Apr 7, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Hutnik Krakow (4.) | ? | 400 | 0:3 | |
23 | Wed Apr 10, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | Wislanie J. (14.) | ? | 150 | 5:2 | |
24 | Sun Apr 14, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
25 | Sat Apr 20, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | ? | 600 | 2:0 | |
26 | Sat Apr 27, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Stal Krasnik (6.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
27 | Wed May 1, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Avia Swidnik (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:1 | |
28 | Sun May 5, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Motor Lublin (3.) | ? | 800 | 2:0 | |
29 | Wed May 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Sola Oswiecim (14.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sun May 12, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
31 | Sun May 19, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Spartakus Daleszyce (18.) | ? | 150 | 2:2 | |
32 | Sat May 25, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Stal Rzeszow (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | (12.) | Podlasie B.P. (15.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Chelmianka (11.) | ? | 450 | 1:0 |