Yantra Gabrovo
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 24.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Hristo Botev 14.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€10k
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1.47 | 20:18 | - |
Away record | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1.12 | 11:16 | - |
Overall balance | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 1.29 | 31:34 | - |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 18, 2022 | 5:30 PM | A | (9.) | CSKA 1948 II (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 23, 2022 | 5:30 PM | H | (11.) | Strumska Slava (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
3 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Spartak Pleven (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Litex Lovech (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (12.) | Dunav (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Maritsa (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sozopol (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Etar (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Mon Sep 12, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
11 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Krumovgrad (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Botev II (18.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Montana (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Vitosha (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (14.) | Sportist Svoge (5.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (14.) | Belasitsa (3.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 1:30 PM | H | (15.) | Minyor Pernik (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | CSKA 1948 II (1.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
19 | Sat Feb 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (15.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
20 | Fri Feb 24, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (13.) | Spartak Pleven (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Litex Lovech (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (10.) | Dunav (9.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Maritsa (10.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
24 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 2:30 PM | H | (11.) | Sozopol (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Etar (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:3 | ||
26 | Mon Apr 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | Dob. Dobrich (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Krumovgrad (3.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sun May 7, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Botev II (17.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
30 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Montana (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
31 | Fri May 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Vitosha (17.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
32 | Thu May 25, 2023 | 3:45 PM | A | (11.) | Sportist Svoge (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
33 | Tue May 30, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Belasitsa (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4:1 | ||
34 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Minyor Pernik (17.) | ? | 1:0 |
Table section Vtora Liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Dunav | 34 | 9 | 50 | |
7 | Maritsa | 34 | -10 | 47 | |
8 | Montana | 34 | -1 | 45 | |
9 | Yantra | 34 | -3 | 44 | |
10 | Litex Lovech | 34 | 4 | 44 | |
11 | Spartak Pleven | 34 | 0 | 42 | |
12 | Belasitsa | 34 | -8 | 41 |