#31 Arsen Dzhioev
Naftan
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 29, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Feb 29, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Naftan Novopolotsk
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 31, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Arsen Dzhioev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 27 | 10 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 1.693' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 1.369' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 7 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 184' | ||
Russian Cup | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 140' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/16/24 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
2 | 3/30/24 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/24 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 37' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/14/24 | H | (12.) | FK Smorgon (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/20/24 | A | (13.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/26/24 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Brest (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 16' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/24 | H | (14.) | Gomel (6.) | 0:2 | CF | 72' | 21' | |||||||||
8 | 5/12/24 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/18/24 | H | (12.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/2/23 | A | Strogino Moscow | 2:3 | CF | 81' | 45' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | Zorkiy | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/23 | A | Veles Moscow | 2:5 on pens | CF | 28' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | H | Volgar | 1:3 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (5.) | Baltika-BFU (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (3.) | Zorkiy (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (6.) | Dinamo-Vologda (2.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (7.) | DinSPb (5.) | 1:0 | CF | 53' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (12.) | Khimik Dzer. (2.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/23 | H | (9.) | Rodina-M Moscow (12.) | 4:1 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (8.) | Torpedo 2 (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (7.) | FC Tver (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 87' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/2/23 | A | (8.) | Electron (18.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (9.) | Zvezda S-Pb (10.) | 5:1 | CF | 1 | 53' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (10.) | Dynamo 2 (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | A | (10.) | Enisey 2 (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/25/23 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Kirov (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (11.) | Irkutsk (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (2.) | 2:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | H | (13.) | Energia V. Luki (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 9' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 14, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |