Avangard Kursk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Trudovye Rezervy 11.329 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€10k
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.69 | 22:20 | 618 |
Away record | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1.19 | 21:24 | 243 |
Overall balance | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 1.44 | 43:44 | 430 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Wed Jul 14, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-1-4-1 | 529 | 6:0 | ||
Second Round | Wed Jul 28, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | Chaika Pes. | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:0 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | FK Kaluga | 4-1-4-1 | 596 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sat Jul 24, 2021 | 5:30 PM | H | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-1-4-1 | 614 | 1:4 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Zenit Penza | 4-1-4-1 | 569 | 4:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 7, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | Sokol Saratov | 4-1-4-1 | 850 | 3:1 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | FK Ryazan | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:3 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 20, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Fakel-M | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:2 | ||
7 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Salyut Belgorod | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 11, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-1-4-1 | 462 | 1:2 | ||
10 | Tue Sep 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | Sakhalin | 4-1-4-1 | 325 | 2:0 | ||
11 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-1-4-1 | 335 | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Sep 26, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 4-1-4-1 | 327 | 4:4 | ||
13 | Thu Sep 30, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | FK Kaluga | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 2:1 | ||
14 | Mon Oct 4, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sun Oct 10, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Zenit Penza | 4-1-4-1 | 3:1 | |||
16 | Thu Oct 14, 2021 | 2:00 PM | H | Sokol Saratov | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:0 | ||
17 | Tue Oct 19, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | FK Ryazan | 4-1-4-1 | 150 | 1:0 | ||
18 | Mon Oct 25, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Fakel-M | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | |||
19 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 1:00 PM | H | Salyut Belgorod | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:0 | ||
21 | Thu Nov 11, 2021 | 7:00 AM | A | Dinamo Vlad. | 4-1-4-1 | 204 | 1:1 | ||
22 | Sun Nov 14, 2021 | 5:00 AM | A | Sakhalin | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 2, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Khimki 2 | 4-1-4-1 | 100 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 9, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Strogino Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 4.100 | 0:3 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 16, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | Rodina Moscow | 4-1-4-1 | 124 | 6:2 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Peresvet | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:0 | ||
27 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 7:00 AM | A | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-1-4-1 | 196 | 0:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | FK Saransk | 4-4-2 Diamond | 526 | 0:1 | ||
29 | Wed May 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Strogino Moscow | 4-4-2 Diamond | 70 | 2:1 | ||
30 | Sun May 15, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | Rodina Moscow | 4-2-3-1 | 526 | 3:2 | ||
31 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Peresvet | 4-1-4-1 | 213 | 1:3 | ||
32 | Sat May 28, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 4-1-4-1 | 473 | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 4, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | FK Saransk | 4-1-4-1 | 597 | 1:1 | ||
34 | Fri Jun 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | Khimki 2 | 4-1-4-1 | 865 | 1:0 |