#70 Dmitriy Zakharov
FK Kaluga
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 3, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Feb 3, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fc-baltika.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 9, 2000 (24)
- Place of birth: Kaliningrad
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Right Winger
Stats of Dmitriy Zakharov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 38 | 14 | 4 | 6 | - | - | 2.542' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 856' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 17 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.346' | ||
Russian Cup | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 340' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | A | Torpedo Miass | 1:1 | LW | 77' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | H | Avangard Kursk | 0:1 | LW | 67' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 72' | 79' | |||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | A | Mashuk-KMV | 0:1 | LW | 63' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | A | Khimik Dzer. | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 0:0 | LW | 76' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:2 | LW | 81' | 18' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | H | Tekstilshchik | 4:1 | RW | 2 | 26' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/4/24 | A | S. Kostroma | 5:2 | RW | 62' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/24 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:2 | RW | 62' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | H | Mashuk-KMV | 1:2 | LW | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:2 | RW | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | H | Khimik Dzer. | 3:0 | LW | 20' | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/25/24 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:3 | LW | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/29/24 | H | S. Kostroma | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 52' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/2/24 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 2:2 | LW | 22' | |||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/2/23 | A | FK Pskov | 2:3 | RW | 22' | 81' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/23/23 | H | FC Tver | 3:0 | CF | 2 | 79' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/23 | H | DinSPb | 5:4 on pens | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/23 | H | Enisey | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (17.) | Dynamo 2 (3.) | 0:2 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (13.) | Enisey 2 (15.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (13.) | Irkutsk (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | LW | 74' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/23 | H | (12.) | Zvezda S-Pb (18.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 68' | |||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (15.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | A | (8.) | Baltika-BFU (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 88' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | H | (11.) | Zorkiy (8.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (12.) | Dinamo-Vologda (9.) | 2:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | H | (15.) | DinSPb (3.) | 0:2 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (15.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Kirov (7.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | A | (15.) | Rodina-M Moscow (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/23 | H | (14.) | Torpedo 2 (16.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/30/23 | A | (13.) | FC Tver (15.) | 1:3 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/6/23 | H | (12.) | Electron (18.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (12.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 0:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | (2.) | Druzhba Maikop (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |