#10 Igor Belyakov
Khimik Dzer.
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Sep 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Sep 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcurojai.com
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 25, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Kurgan
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,94 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Igor Belyakov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 26 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.830' | ||
2. Division B Group 2 (-2023) | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 917' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | 12 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 868' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | H | S. Kostroma | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | H | Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:1 | CF | 15' | |||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/3/24 | A | Mashuk-KMV | 0:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/7/24 | H | FK Kaluga | 1:1 | CF | 53' | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/13/24 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 4/20/24 | A | Avangard Kursk | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 4/24/24 | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 0:1 | CF | 83' | |||||||||||
11 | 4/28/24 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 4:4 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/4/24 | H | Torpedo Miass | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/11/24 | A | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/15/24 | H | Mashuk-KMV | 2:3 | CF | 58' | |||||||||||
15 | 5/19/24 | A | FK Kaluga | 3:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/23 | H | FK Ryazan | 6:7 on pens | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | A | (2.) | Rodina-M Moscow (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | H | (4.) | Torpedo 2 (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (3.) | FC Tver (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | H | (2.) | Electron (17.) | 1:0 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (2.) | Znamya Truda (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (2.) | Dynamo 2 (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | A | (2.) | Enisey 2 (15.) | 2:4 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (1.) | Irkutsk (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
10 | 9/23/23 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | H | (1.) | Energia V. Luki (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/15/23 | H | (1.) | Baltika-BFU (7.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/21/23 | A | (1.) | Zorkiy (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/29/23 | H | (1.) | Dinamo-Vologda (10.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | A | (1.) | DinSPb (8.) | 2:3 | Cervical spine injury | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (1.) | Zvezda S-Pb (11.) | 2:3 | Cervical spine injury | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 2 |