Jan Kosak
www.fksokolov.cz
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 3, 1992 (32)
- Citizenship: Czech Republic
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Left Midfield
- Former International: Czechia U18
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Jan Kosak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 136 | 129 | 1.26 | 18 | 8 | - | 33 | 34 | 21 | - | - | 1 | 466' | 8.392' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 25 | 22 | 0.68 | 3 | 1 | - | 6 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 445' | 1.335' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 29 | 29 | 1.41 | 9 | 6 | - | 2 | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | 253' | 2.281' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 19 | 16 | 1.25 | - | - | - | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 581' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 24 | 23 | 1.48 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 902' | 1.803' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 13 | 13 | 1.31 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 497' | 993' | |||
11/12 | FNL | 14 | 14 | 1.21 | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 590' | 1.180' | |||
11/12 | FNL | 6 | 6 | 1.67 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 92' | |||
10/11 | FNL | 3 | 3 | 1.33 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 47' | |||
09/10 | FNL | 3 | 3 | 1.67 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 80' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | May 22, 2010 | Jihlava (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | 4:2 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
29 | May 29, 2010 | Dukla Prague (6.) | Jihlava (4.) | 1:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 5, 2010 | Jihlava (4.) | Hradec Kralove (1.) | 0:0 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2010 | Jihlava (7.) | Varnsdorf (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 6, 2010 | Dukla Prague (2.) | Jihlava (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2010 | Jihlava (7.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2010 | Sezimovo Usti (14.) | Jihlava (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2010 | Jihlava (6.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 4, 2010 | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | Jihlava (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2010 | Jihlava (3.) | Caslav (15.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 18, 2010 | Sparta Prague B (3.) | Jihlava (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2010 | Jihlava (3.) | Kladno (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2010 | Jihlava (4.) | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 9, 2010 | Fotbal Trinec (9.) | Jihlava (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 15, 2010 | Jihlava (5.) | FK BanÃk Most (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 23, 2010 | Hlucin (16.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 29, 2010 | Jihlava (3.) | Graffin Vlasim (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 7, 2010 | Karvina (11.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Mar 5, 2011 | Varnsdorf (10.) | Jihlava (4.) | 0:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 12, 2011 | Jihlava (5.) | Dukla Prague (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 20, 2011 | 1.SC Znojmo (15.) | Jihlava (4.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 25, 2011 | Jihlava (2.) | Sezimovo Usti (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Apr 2, 2011 | Banik Sokolov (8.) | Jihlava (3.) | 2:1 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
21 | Apr 10, 2011 | Jihlava (5.) | Tescoma Zlin (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 16, 2011 | Caslav (12.) | Jihlava (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2011 | Jihlava (3.) | Sparta Prague B (10.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 30, 2011 | Kladno (15.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 7, 2011 | Viktoria Zizkov (2.) | Jihlava (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 13, 2011 | Jihlava (3.) | Fotbal Trinec (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | May 21, 2011 | FK BanÃk Most (11.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 27, 2011 | Jihlava (3.) | Hlucin (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Jun 4, 2011 | Graffin Vlasim (6.) | Jihlava (3.) | 0:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
30 | Jun 11, 2011 | Jihlava (3.) | Karvina (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 5, 2011 | Jihlava (16.) | Bohemians Prague (2.) | 0:3 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | Aug 13, 2011 | Sezimovo Usti (6.) | Jihlava (11.) | 0:1 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2011 | Jihlava (13.) | Usti nad Labem (4.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 28, 2011 | Caslav (11.) | Jihlava (12.) | 0:0 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
5 | Sep 4, 2011 | Jihlava (8.) | 1.SC Znojmo (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2011 | Varnsdorf (12.) | Jihlava (11.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2011 | Jihlava (9.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2011 | Sparta Prague B (16.) | Jihlava (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 30, 2011 | Jihlava (6.) | SFC Opava (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2011 | Tescoma Zlin (5.) | Jihlava (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 14, 2011 | Jihlava (5.) | Karvina (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 23, 2011 | FK BanÃk Most (15.) | Jihlava (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2011 | Banik Sokolov (3.) | Jihlava (7.) | 3:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2011 | Jihlava (6.) | Zbrojovka Brno (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2011 | Fotbal Trinec (8.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:3 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 18, 2011 | Jihlava (3.) | Sezimovo Usti (10.) | 4:0 | 78' | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 3, 2012 | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2012 | FK BanÃk Most (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 2:0 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2012 | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | Karvina (5.) | 2:0 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 24, 2012 | Bohemians Prague (2.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 1:1 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
21 | Mar 31, 2012 | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | Jihlava (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 8, 2012 | Zbrojovka Brno (6.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2012 | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 1:3 | 57' | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2012 | Caslav (12.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | May 1, 2012 | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | Sezimovo Usti (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | May 5, 2012 | Fotbal Trinec (15.) | Graffin Vlasim (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | May 9, 2012 | Graffin Vlasim (11.) | 1.SC Znojmo (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 12, 2012 | Usti nad Labem (1.) | Graffin Vlasim (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2012 | Sparta Prague B (16.) | Graffin Vlasim (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 26, 2012 | Graffin Vlasim (10.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Mar 7, 2015 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 7:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (3.) | FK Kolin (16.) | 3:0 | 76' | 14' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 22, 2015 | Viktoria Zizkov (5.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 4:2 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
20 | Mar 28, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (6.) | Fastav Zlin (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Apr 11, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (8.) | Pardubice (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 15, 2015 | Varnsdorf (3.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 1:1 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (8.) | Karvina (6.) | 1:1 | 64' | 64' | |||||||||||
24 | Apr 25, 2015 | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | May 2, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 1.SC Znojmo (11.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | May 10, 2015 | BanÃk Most 1909 (15.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | May 13, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (5.) | Fotbal Trinec (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2015 | Usti nad Labem (12.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | May 24, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (5.) | SFC Opava (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 31, 2015 | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:2 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||||
1 | Aug 1, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (4.) | Pardubice (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 9, 2015 | Varnsdorf (13.) | Banik Sokolov (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 15, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (1.) | Frydek-Mistek (14.) | 3:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 21, 2015 | Vlasim (13.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 52' | 38' | ||||||||||
5 | Sep 5, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (2.) | C. Budejovice (8.) | 3:3 | LW | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
6 | Sep 13, 2015 | Vysehrad (11.) | Banik Sokolov (1.) | 0:2 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 19, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (1.) | 1.SC Znojmo (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2015 | SFC Opava (8.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 2:2 | 85' | 89' | 89' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 3, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (2.) | Karvina (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 10, 2015 | Fotbal Trinec (7.) | Banik Sokolov (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 24, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (3.) | Usti nad Labem (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 1, 2015 | Olomouc B (9.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 7, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (3.) | Hradec Kralove (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 14, 2015 | FC MAS Taborsko (6.) | Banik Sokolov (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 21, 2015 | Banik Sokolov (2.) | Varnsdorf (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 12, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (4.) | Vlasim (10.) | 1:0 | 69' | 21' | |||||||||||
17 | Mar 22, 2016 | Frydek-Mistek (11.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 26, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (4.) | Vysehrad (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 2, 2016 | 1.SC Znojmo (1.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Apr 5, 2016 | C. Budejovice (9.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:0 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 9, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (4.) | SFC Opava (10.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 16, 2016 | Karvina (2.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 23, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (4.) | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | 2:1 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2016 | Usti nad Labem (5.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 1:1 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
27 | May 14, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (4.) | Olomouc B (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | May 17, 2016 | Hradec Kralove (1.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 2:0 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (4.) | FC MAS Taborsko (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2016 | Pardubice (6.) | Banik Sokolov (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 6, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (5.) | Vlasim (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2016 | Usti nad Labem (6.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 20, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 27, 2016 | Pardubice (9.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (9.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Sep 11, 2016 | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 2:2 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
7 | Sep 17, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (7.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
8 | Sep 25, 2016 | Vitkovice (13.) | Banik Sokolov (6.) | 0:1 | LM | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (5.) | Varnsdorf (7.) | 3:2 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2016 | Fotbal Trinec (13.) | Banik Sokolov (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (8.) | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | 1:2 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 22, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (7.) | Frydek-Mistek (9.) | 3:3 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 28, 2016 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | Banik Sokolov (9.) | 2:0 | LM | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 5, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (9.) | Banik Ostrava (2.) | 0:0 | LM | 81' | 9' | ||||||||||
15 | Nov 12, 2016 | SFC Opava (3.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 83' | 7' | ||||||||||
16 | Nov 19, 2016 | Banik Sokolov (11.) | Usti nad Labem (7.) | 0:2 | AM | 77' | 13' | ||||||||||
17 | Mar 4, 2017 | 1.SK Prostejov (15.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 11, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (13.) | Pardubice (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2017 | C. Budejovice (4.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1:1 | LM | 84' | 81' | 9' | |||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | Viktoria Zizkov (7.) | 0:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Apr 8, 2017 | FC MAS Taborsko (8.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | Vitkovice (15.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Apr 19, 2017 | Varnsdorf (11.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 2:2 | LM | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 22, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | Fotbal Trinec (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2017 | Sigma Olomouc (1.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2017 | Frydek-Mistek (13.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1:1 | LM | 64' | 64' | ||||||||||
27 | May 10, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 12' | 12' | ||||||||||
28 | May 13, 2017 | Banik Ostrava (2.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 21, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | SFC Opava (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 28, 2017 | Vlasim (4.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 30, 2017 | Vlasim (1.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 2:1 | LM | 58' | 58' | ||||||||||
2 | Aug 4, 2017 | Usti nad Labem (6.) | Banik Sokolov (16.) | 2:1 | LM | 38' | 54' | 54' | |||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (14.) | FC MAS Taborsko (9.) | 3:3 | LM | 1 | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | Aug 19, 2017 | SFC Opava (4.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 23, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (11.) | Fotbal Trinec (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 26, 2017 | Pardubice (2.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 2:1 | LM | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 10, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1.SC Znojmo (7.) | 2:3 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2017 | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (12.) | C. Budejovice (2.) | 0:1 | LM | 78' | 78' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 1, 2017 | Varnsdorf (15.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 15, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (12.) | Olympia Prague (5.) | 1:3 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2017 | Hradec Kralove (8.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | Oct 29, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1.FK Pribram (6.) | 1:0 | LM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 4, 2017 | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Nov 19, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (8.) | Vitkovice (14.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 26, 2017 | Banik Sokolov (7.) | Usti nad Labem (15.) | 3:0 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | Mar 11, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | SFC Opava (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2018 | Fotbal Trinec (3.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 1:1 | LM | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
17 | Mar 24, 2018 | FC MAS Taborsko (11.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 5:1 | LM | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | Apr 1, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | Pardubice (3.) | 0:0 | LM | 55' | 35' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 8, 2018 | 1.SC Znojmo (6.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 0:1 | LM | 69' | 21' | ||||||||||
22 | Apr 15, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (9.) | Viktoria Zizkov (10.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||
23 | Apr 22, 2018 | C. Budejovice (6.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 4:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 25, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (8.) | Varnsdorf (12.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 81' | 81' | |||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2018 | Olympia Prague (11.) | Banik Sokolov (7.) | 0:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | May 6, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (7.) | Hradec Kralove (3.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
27 | May 12, 2018 | 1.FK Pribram (2.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 1:0 | LM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
28 | May 16, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (8.) | Frydek-Mistek (16.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | May 20, 2018 | Vitkovice (15.) | Banik Sokolov (8.) | 4:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (7.) | Vlasim (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 1 | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | Jul 20, 2018 | Usti nad Labem (4.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 2:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2018 | Vitkovice (8.) | Banik Sokolov (15.) | 2:0 | LM | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (15.) | Hradec Kralove (2.) | 1:3 | LM | 57' | 55' | 35' | |||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2018 | Varnsdorf (6.) | Banik Sokolov (14.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 18, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (15.) | Jihlava (2.) | 2:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | Aug 25, 2018 | Chrudim (15.) | Banik Sokolov (13.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | Sep 1, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | Viktoria Zizkov (13.) | 1:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2018 | Fotbal Trinec (16.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 47' | 47' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 22, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1.SK Prostejov (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2018 | Vlasim (12.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 3:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 6, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (11.) | C. Budejovice (3.) | 0:2 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 21, 2018 | Zbrojovka Brno (9.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 0:0 | LM | 6' | 6' | ||||||||||
13 | Oct 27, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | Pardubice (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 2, 2018 | 1.SC Znojmo (13.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 10, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 24, 2018 | Banik Sokolov (9.) | Vitkovice (10.) | 4:0 | LM | 1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||
17 | Mar 3, 2019 | Hradec Kralove (3.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 2:0 | LM | 68' | 22' | ||||||||||
18 | Mar 10, 2019 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | Varnsdorf (4.) | 2:3 | LM | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | Mar 16, 2019 | Jihlava (2.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 30, 2019 | Banik Sokolov (12.) | Chrudim (14.) | 0:1 | LM | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
21 | Apr 7, 2019 | Viktoria Zizkov (16.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Apr 13, 2019 | Banik Sokolov (10.) | Fotbal Trinec (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 16, 2019 | 1.SK Prostejov (13.) | Banik Sokolov (11.) | 2:1 | LM | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
24 | Apr 20, 2019 | Banik Sokolov (9.) | Vlasim (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 28, 2019 | C. Budejovice (1.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
26 | May 4, 2019 | Banik Sokolov (12.) | Zbrojovka Brno (5.) | 0:2 | LM | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | May 8, 2019 | Pardubice (7.) | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 0:0 | LM | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | May 11, 2019 | Banik Sokolov (12.) | 1.SC Znojmo (14.) | 2:2 | LM | 67' | 23' | ||||||||||
29 | May 18, 2019 | FC MAS Taborsko (15.) | Banik Sokolov (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 25, 2019 | Banik Sokolov (11.) | Usti nad Labem (5.) | 1:5 | LM | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 136, Starting eleven: 96, Substituted in: 33, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |